Assigned JVs

Need assistance?

 

An Assigned JV number by design belongs to a department, not the contact person. This ensures the historical ability to identify the department responsible for any particular Journal Voucher. If the contact person associated with an Assigned JV number changes, a request to update the Assigned JV list is submitted to change the name of the person...not to add a new number. It is NOT NECESSARY for each person in a department to have a unique JV reference number. Multiple people may use the same number.

Search Assigned JVs:

JV# DEPARTMENT NAME CONTACT PERSON PHONE NUMBER
0001 ACCOUNTING SERVICES SUSAN STONE 681-4263
0002 AUXILIARY SERVICES - DINING REV HEIDI GARWATOSKI 660-3774
0003 AUXILIARY SERVICES-DINING IR BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0004 AUXILIARY SERVICES-AFO OFFICE RECEIPTS DONNA WILLIAMS 660-3750
0006 AUXILIARY SERVICES - STORES SHRINKAGE KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0007 BUDGET OFFICE KEBA COOK 684-5804
0008 RESEARCH COSTING COMPLIANCE KRISTY FORD 668-1666
0009 AUXILIARY SERVICES - EVENT MGT-COMP BILL APRIL BILLINGS 660-1774
0010 CHRONICLE- CLASSIFIED AD REVENUE MARY WEAVER 684-3811
0011 CHRONICLE- CLASSIFIED AD REVENUE MARY WEAVER 684-3811
0012 AUXILIARY SERVICES - DINING-REVENUE HEIDI GARWATOSKI 660-3774
0013 AUXILIARY SERVICES - STORES COST OF GOODS KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0016 CORPORATE PAYROLL-TIAA-CREF QUITA MARSHALL 684-2642
0017 AUXILIARY SERVICES - MISC A/R ENTRIES KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0018 CANCER CENTER MIKE COOK 613-7820
0019 AUXILIARY SERVICES - STORES-ADJUST ENTRIES KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0021 UNIVERSITY HOUSEKEEPING-STOCK ISSUE REGINA ELLIOTT 613-6510
0022 MEDICAL ART THOMAS HURTGEN 684-3748
0023 CORPORATE FINANCE JEAN SHIELDS 416-6839
0024 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIRONMENT JIM BULLARD 613-8011
0025 GLOBAL SUPPORT BRENDAN MURPHY 668-5881
0030 DEPT OF MEDICINE -DIVISION OF GASTROENTEROLOGY CATHY O'NEILL 681-4288
0031 DEPT OF MEDICINE -DIVISION OF GASTROENTEROLOGY JUSTIN HARRIS 668-0499
0032 DEPT OF MEDICINE -DIVISION OF GASTROENTEROLOGY DAWN CHESTNUT 668-5526
0033 IGSP NATALIE VOGT 684-0723
0035 AUXILIARY SERVICES-PLANT & MISC HEIDI GARWATOSKI 660-3774
0036 OPHTHALMOLOGY BROOKE MARCHETTI 684-6621
0037 AUXILIARY SERVICES-TRANSP-BUS/VAN RENTAL MARK COMFORT 681-4002
0039 SPONSORED PROGRAMS-INDIRECT COST MARY JOHNSON 684-5442
0040 ALUMNI AFFAIRS JENNIFER TORRES 684-3055
0041 CONTROLLERS DIVISION- SAVIN COPIER CHG ROSE NORMAN 684-6818
0042 WOMEN'S SERVICES WHITNEY BARNES 681-6604
0043 DUKE UNIVERSITY FOOD SERVICES GLENNYS STORCH 684-1850
0044 MEDICAL CNTR LIBRARY-PHOTOCOPYING CHG VANESSA V SELLARS 660-1150
0045 DUKE UNIVERSITY LIBRARY - DEVELOPMENT MEGAN CRAIN 660-5856
0046 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFC PRODUCTS-COPIER REV ILEAN HOWARD 684-6746
0047 O.I.T.- GENERAL TRANSACTIONS AT O.I.T. DEBBIE DEYULLA 668-7728
0049 DUKE UNIVERSITY LIBRARY - ADMINISTRATION LYNELL WIGGINS 660-5800
0050 AUXILIARY SERVICES-MISC AR, CORRS, ADJMTS KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0051 PAS ADM - OFFICE OF ACCESS AND OUTREACH SHERITA MILLER 660-3611
0052 CONTROLLERS OFFICE CONNIE BADGER 684-3860
0054 DEPT OF OBGYN MISC RHONDA MOONEY 684-4008
0055 PUBLICATION GROUP- BUSINESS CARD BILLING YVONNA MILLS 382-7034
0057 DEPT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE CHERYL WALLACE 660-6517
0058 DEPT OF PHYSICS- NITROGEN SALES MAXINE STERN 660-2530
0059 UNDERGRADUATE FINANCIAL AID NERISSA RIVERA 684-6910
0060 UNDERGRADUATE FINANCIAL AID NERISSA RIVERA 684-6910
0061 PHYSICAL THERAPY & OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY JUANITA MOORE 684-2088
0062 EXTERNAL LOAN/ UNDERGRAD FIN AID NERISSA RIVERA 684-6910
0063 DEPT OF PHYSICS- INSTRUMENT SHOP MAXINE STERN 660-2510
0064 EXTERNAL LOAN/ UNDERGRAD FIN AID NERISSA RIVERA 684-6910
0065 HUMAN RESOURCES BUSINESS OFFICE TINA HUTCHINGS 684-5986
0066 DUKE POSTAL OPERATIONS DEBRA BASS 382-4500
0067 DEPT OF COMMUNITY AND FAMILY MED CLIFFORD BAILIN 681-3197
0068 PERKINS LIBRARY-COPYING SERVICES GLENDA LACOSTE 684-5858
0069 EDUCATIONAL MEDIA SVCS-PHOTOGRAPHY BILLING THOMAS HURTGEN 684-3748
0070 EDUCATIONAL MEDIA SVCS-AUDIO VISUAL TV BILLING THOMAS HURTGEN 684-3748
0071 EMPLOYEE TRAVEL & REIMB-CORPORATE CARD GAIL BULLOCK/JAY SENERCHIA 681-7529
0073 FRANKLIN CENTER CHARLOTTE FLEMING 668-1920
0074 EMPLOYEE TRAVEL & REIMB-MISC GAIL BULLOCK 681-7529
0075 DEPT OF RADIOLOGY DORETTA ROBINSON 416-6825
0076 DEPT OF COMMUNITY AND FAMILY MED CHIP BAILIN 681-3193
0077 DUKE MARINE LAB- SHIP'S STORE RUTH ROLAR 252-504-7526
0078 PREOPERATIVE SERVICES-SUPPLY TRANSFER CLIFF FLINTON 681-2032
0079 CENTER FOR TEACHING AND LEARNING-FACULTY ASSOCIATES PROGRAM DEBORAH CARVER-THEIN 660-4370
0081 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
0082 MEDICAL CENTER LIBRARY VANESSA SELLARS 660-1150
0083 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE/ MISC BETH NICHOLS 681-4386
0084 PSYCHIATRY AND BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES RACHEL KOZINK 668-2963
0085 O.I.T-TEL COM BILLS KRISTIE CRUTCHFIELD 691-7068
0086 LAB ANIMAL RESOURCES-DLAR MISC ARNETTE WILLIAMS 684-5739
0087 MEDICAL CENTER LIBRARY-DOCUMENT DELIVERY VANESSA SELLARS 660-1150
0088 RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION SHARED RESOURCES CATEE MULLEN 668-4037
0090 DEPT OF PSYCHIATRY MELISSA TANSIK 681-3074
0092 DUKE CENTER FOR LIVING PETER SMITH 286-5303
0093 DEPT OF COMMUNITY AND FAMILY MEDICINE ALLISON CAIN 681-3154
0094 DUKE TEMPORARY SVCS LORRAIN MAYNARD 684-3664
0095 EDUCATIONAL MEDIA SVC-PHOTOGRAPHY BILLING THOMAS HURTGEN 684-3748
0096 ENDOWMENT /INVESTMENT-LONG TERM POOL ANDY LEE 668-0880
0097 CONTROLLER'S DIVISION-COPIER, TELEPHONE& MISC ROSE NORMAN 684-6818
0099 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-NETWORK OVERHEAD BETH NICHOLS 681-4386
0100 CORPORATE TAX AMY PARKER 668-0840
0102 DUKE OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SVCS DIANE LASATER 286-3232
0103 DUKE HEALTH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS PAT DOUGLAS 286-6475
0106 AUXILIARY SERVICES-TRANSP-MISC SIERRA FOXX 684-4448
0107 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-BUILDING FUND DISTRIBUTION CHIP BAILIN 681-3193
0109 DUKE UNIVERSITY FOOD SERVICES-CATERING BILLINGS GLENNYS STORCH 684-1850
0110 PROCUREMENT SERVICES-SHIPPING CHARGES RICHARD THEER 668-0244
0115 COST ACCOUNTING-GEN AND ADMIN EXP TANISA LITTLE 684-5804
0116 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-COPIER CHARGES ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0117 NEURO ONCOLOGY TOM DOD 681-6649
0124 IGSP CENTER FOR GENOME ETHICS LAW AND POLICY SUSAN BROOKS 668-0790
0125 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-OVERHEAD COST ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0126 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-CFMEAPMISC ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0127 STERILE SUPP NORTH-STERILE PROCESSING HELEN BOWLING 681-3186
0128 REAL ESTATE OFFICE- ADMINISTRATION PEGGY MCMULLIN 684-6420
0129 BEAUFORT MARINE LAB AUXILIARIES- BILLINGS APRIL BILLINGS 660-1774
0130 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS-GIFT NOTICES - ADVANCE (GLMAIL) LAURA HANSEN 684-2338
0131 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS-CORRECTIONS ON DFS (GLMAIL) LOUELLA RUTLEDGE 684-3903
0132 HOSPITAL CORPORATE FINANCE OFFICE HOSPITAL FINANCE 416-6800
0133 AUXILIARY SERVICES-ADMINISTRATIVE ALLOCATION JACK BURGESS 660-3751
0135 SPECIAL EVENTS & CONFERENCE SERVICES- ACCTS REV. APRIL BILLINGS 660-1774
0136 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED- REVENUE CONTRIBUTION CLIFFORD BAILIN 681-3193
0138 DEPT OF PHYSICS BRENDA WEST 660-2600
0139 DEPT OF RHEUMATOLOGY TAMMY PULLEY 684-1559
0140 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-CLINICAL INFORMATICS MISC ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0141 DIVINITY SCHOOL- EXTERNAL RELATIONS ROB KNEBEL 660-3552
0142 DUKE UNIVERSITY FOOD SERVICES-PRODUCTION CHARGES GLENNYS STROCH 684-1850
0143 DUKE OUTPATIENT CLINIC CAROLYN BALLARD 479-4700
0144 EMPLOYEE SERVICES-CULTURAL SERVICES PROGRAM CAROLYN LEITH 477-2644 X222
0145 DUKE UNIVERSITY FOOD SERVICES-FOOD COURT CHARGES GLENNYS STORCH 684-1850
0146 AUXILIARY SERVICES-TRANSP. STUDENT TRANS MED CTR SIERRA FOXX 684-4448
0147 DUKE UNIVERSITY FOOD SERVICES-COMMONS RESTAURANT CHARGES GLENNYS STORCH 684-1850
0148 PARKING AND TRANSPORTATION SIERRA FOXX 684-4448
0149 PAYROLL/BENEFITS ACCTG - MISC PAMELA SMITH 684-2642
0151 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-O B BACK UP -FM ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0152 CORPORATE PAYROLL-FACULTY STAFF PAYROLL PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0153 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE- ACCRUALS CINDY MAYNARD 688-8209
0154 CORPORATE PAYROLL-REVERSE FRINGE PAYROLL RCH PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0155 BLOOD GAS LAB-LAB TEST (BLOOD GAS) BILLY ABRAMS 681-4906
0156 SEARLE CENTER- EVENT CHARGES JANET KAPP 684-2904
0157 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-HANES COPIER-FM ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0158 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-RESIDENCY COPIER-FM ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0159 DEPT OF MEDICINE-OVERHEAD CHARGES GLORIA JONES 681-9973
0160 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-RESIDENCY OB COVERAGE-FM ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0161 DEPARTMENT OF IMMUNOLOGY SCOTT LANGDON 668-5128
0162 AUXILIARY SERVICES-CORRECTIONS KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0163 O.I.T.- GENERAL TRANSACTIONS DEBRA DE YULIA 668-7728
0164 O.I.T.- GENERAL TRANSACTIONS IN TELCOM DEBRA DE YULIA 668-7728
0165 OIT-DUKE TEMPORARY SERVICES LORRAIN MAYNARD 684-5600
0166 DEPT OF BIOLOGICAL ANTHROPOLOGY AND ANATOMY LISA SQUIRES 684-4124
0167 EMPLOYEE TRAVEL & REIMB-REIMBURSEMENT BARBARA HOLBROOK 681-0213
0168 STUDENT LOAN OFFICE- CANCELLATIONS CYCLE #2 SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0169 STUDENT LOAN OFFICE- PAYMENTS CYCLE #2 SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0170 DIVINITY SCHOOL-TRAN MISC OPERATING CHARGES ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
0171 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-HANES PRINTER FM ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0172 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-HANES FAX FM ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0173 OFFICE OF THE PROVOST-MISC LAURA TRAN 681-6487
0174 SPECIAL EVENTS & CONFERENCE SERVICES- SVC BILLING ANN WILSON 660-1773
0176 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE NANCY JENKINS 668-8442
0178 WORK ORDER ACCOUNTING- TRANSFERS IRIS TUCK 684-6874
0180 RESPIRATORY THERAPY- BILLING JUDY SCOTT 681-5691
0181 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MED-FM OUT ROTATIONS- RESIDENCY ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0183 DUKE PRESS- MISC BYNUM PARSONS 687-3609
0184 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFC PRODUCTS-INFORTEXT REV BILLING ILEAN HOWARD 684-6746
0187 PRATT DEANS OFFICE LINDA WHEELER 660-5347
0188 LAW SCHOOL ADMIN - MONTHLY BONNIE PARRISH 613-7005
0189 ACCOMODATIONS, ADMIN & FINANCE CHERYL STEWART 668-2490
0190 HOUSING BUSINESS OFFICE-ADJ ENTRIES ROY PISARSKI 681-7821
0191 DUKE UNIVERSITY MARINE LAB- XEROX BILLING LINDA NICHOLS 252-504-7531
0192 BIOLOGICAL ANTHROPOLOGY & ANATOMY LISA SQUIRES 684-4124
0193 LAW SCHOOL ADMIN-/BIWEEKLY GWEN GRIFFIN 613-7174
0194 A & S DEAN FOR ADMINISTRATION KURT AVERY 684-5237
0195 AUXILIARY SERVICES-TRANSP-BILLING FOR REPAIRS SUE MOONEY 681-4028
0196 AUXILIARY SERVICES-TRANSP-FUEL BILLING-DIESEL SUE MOONEY 681-4028
0197 AUXILIARY SERVICES-TRANSP-FUEL BILLING-BP SUE MOONEY 681-4028
0198 OFFICE OF ASSOC DEAN FOR ADMINISTRATION SANDY CONNOLLY 660-5264
0199 OFFICE OF RESEARCH SUPPORT BEVERLY SHULMAN 684-4769
0200 CORPORATE PAYROLL SERVICES- RETRO CODES GINGER TOBIN 684-2642
0201 PLANT ACCOUNTING ADJ BERNICE DANIELS 681-4580
0202 FUQUA SCHOOL OF BUSINESS - MISC LESLIE SHARPLESS 660-7663
0203 SURGERY BUSINESS OFFICE PAMELA GORHAM 681-6625
0205 MARINE LAB BUSINESS OFFICE-ACCTS REC SHIRLEY MILLER 252-504-7527
0208 NSOE & EARTH SCI- OFFICE OF DIR, MARINE LAB - MARINE LAB FIN STMTS CORR LINDA NICHOLS 252-504-7531
0209 SURGERY BUSINESS OFFICE LANIKA STARKS 613-6519
0210 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY - CONT. TO MED CTR BLDG FUND ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0211 RADIATION ONCOLOGY - MISC TERESA RAINEY 681-9610
0212 DEPT OF LABORATORY ANIMAL RESOURCES - LAB ANIMAL CONTRACT CHRGS JENNY BAKER 684-5739
0213 RADIOLOGY - MISC TOM BERRY 684-7695
0214 RADIATION ONCOLOGY - MISC LISA HALL 668-3393
0215 DEPARTMENT OF POLITICAL SCIENCE DORIS CROSS 660-4328
0217 STUDENT AFFAIRS-RESOURCE ADMIN - MISC ALMA JONES 684-8149
0218 ANESTHESIOLOGY - BUSINESS OFFICE PAT CRUSE 681-4724
0219 OPHTHALMOLOGY SHANNA FITZPATRICK 684-0412
0220 OPHTHALMOLOGY - MISC ELIZABETH HUNTER 684-0410
0221 OPHTHALMOLOGY - POOL ALI HALL 684-8652
0223 OPHTHALMOLOGY ALI SAREN 684-6621
0224 ACCOUNTING SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNTING SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 684-2752
0225 DIVINITY SCHOOL ACADEMIC PROGRAMS ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
0226 CORPORATE FINANCE -MISC KAREN CASEY 416-3535
0227 ACCOUNTING & BILLING -DCIS ACCOUNTING - MISC BELINDA MUSSO 319-9339
0228 PATHOLOGY EARL KIRBY 681-6062
0229 DUHS CLINICAL EDUCATION & PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT NANCY HUFF 684-3420
0230 PAYROLL-NONEXEMPT EMPLOYEES PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0231 PAYROLL-EXEMPT EMPLOYEES PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0232 PAYROLL-STUDENTS PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0233 TEL/COM MISCELLANEOUS ROBERT HOPSON 681-8013
0234 PAYROLL-NONCOMPENSATORY PAYEES PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0235 PAYROLL-ACCT RECON ADJUSTMENTS PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0236 PSYCHIATRY OPERATIONS JEFF THOMASSON 681-3910
0238 OFFICE OF ASSOC DEAN FOR ADMINISTRATION-ARTS & SCIENCES / MISC JAADA BOWENS 684-8070
0239 CORPORATE PAYROLL ADMINISTRATION-SUMMARY OF EARNINGS "IMPCTUIT" KIRBY HAYS 684-2642
0240 JUNE-PSR ACCRUAL PAYROLL PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0241 DUKECARD FOOD/FLEX/FEE DISTRIBUTION JUDY MOORE 660-3751
0242 OFFICE OF UNIVERSITY ARCHITECT-OUA SERVICES CAROLYN NETTLES 682-6066
0243 AFO PETTY CASH REIMBURSEMENTS JOHNNY EMPERADOR 660-3774
0244 PAYMENT PROCESS SUPPORT-PATIENT ACCTG /MISC EVON GREEN 416-3424
0245 SUPPORT ADMIN-DIETARY NOURISHMENTS GLENNYS STORCH 684-1850
0246 OFFICE OF ASSOC VP, AUXILIARY-STORES OFC DFS CORRS JOHNNY EMPERADOR 660-3774
0247 PAYROLL-SPECIAL APRIL RCH STAFF PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0248 PATIENT ACCTG -MISC CHARLES CLAY 416-3405
0249 PAYMENT PROCESS SUPPORT-HCR PATIENT ACCTG EVON GREEN 416-3424
0250 HCR PATIENT ACCTG-MISC CHARLES CLAY 416-3405
0251 B/W PAYROLL CHECK WRITE PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0252 B/W PAYROLL CHECK WRITE PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0253 EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT BARB CONDIT 684-5555
0254 B/W PAYROLL CHECK WRITE PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0255 BURSARS OFFICE CASHIER'S OFFICE 684-4773
0256 PAYROLL ACCRUAL PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0257 PAYROLL MISCELLANEOUS PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0258 PAYROLL PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
0260 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-CASH MANAGEMENT FUND CHANGES PEGGY JAMES 668-0880
0261 ENDOWMENTS/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-CASH MNGMT FUND INCOME & DUHS CASH MNGMT FUND INCOME JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0262 DUHS LEASED PROPERTIES RACHEL DECK 684-2008
0263 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-SPECIFIC INVESTMENT INCOME ANDY LEE 668-0880
0264 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-ENDOWMENT SPECIFIC INVESTMENT INCOME DISTRIBUTION QTRLY ANDY LEE 668-0880
0267 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-REIMBURSEMENT ANDY LEE 668-0880
0269 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-WBT MISC PEGGY JAMES 668-0880
0270 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-MISCELLANEOUS EIA ENTRY JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0271 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-MONTHLY TRUST STA & IMPUTED INTEREST JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0272 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-RETIREMENT POOL ENTRY (MELLON TRUST) JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0273 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-DUMAC SPECIFIED INVEST (MONTHLY) JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0276 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-WACHOVIA CONCENTRATION ACCT JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0278 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-FRONT END PROCESS (NPC) JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0280 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-MONTHLY MELLON INVESTMENT TRANSACTIONS ANDY LEE 668-0880
0281 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-CURRENT FUND & DUHSCHANGE IN PARTICIPATION/INCOME JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0283 CLINICAL ENGINEERING NATHAN CUMBIE 681-3172
0284 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT DEBORAH COPELAND 684-2798
0285 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-LTP DISTRIBUTION TO RECIPIENT ANDY LEE 668-0880
0287 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT-PRESIDENT'S HOUSE SANDRA WALTON 684-2099
0288 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-INVESTMENT TRANSACTIONS PETER BALBERNIE/ANDY LEE 668-0880
0289 OB/GYN-MATERNAL-FETAL MEDICINE TAMMY SINCLAIR 668-7475
0290 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-DUMAC MGMT FEES ANDY LEE 668-0880
0291 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-EIA MANAGEMENT FEES ANDY LEE 668-0880
0293 ENDOWMENT/INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING-MONTHLY BNY MELLON TRUST ENTRIES ANDY LEE 668-0880
0294 ENDOWMENT /INVESTMENT-OVERDRAFT (FS081) JENEVIEVE PERPIGNANO 668-0880
0295 ACCOUNTING SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATIONS-MISC. CORRECTIONS SUSAN STONE 681-4263
0296 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE GWEN MUELLER 668-5931
0297 DEPT OF ANESTHESIOLOGY JENNIFER SANFORD 681-0622
0298 BUDGET OFFICE/BETTERMENTS TRANSFER KEBA COOK 684-5804
0299 CORPORATE PAYROLL SERVICES-RETRO CODES GINGER TOBIN 684-2642
0308 BIOFLUIDS SHARED RESOURCE DAVID LAYFIELD 668-0232
0309 DUKE UNIVERSITY MARINE LAB- DEPOSITS PATTY NOLIN 252-504-7528
0310 DUKE UNIVERSITY MARINE LAB- MISC PATTY NOLIN 252-504-7528
0311 DUKE UNIVERSITY MARINE LAB- MISC DEBBIE PEASE 252-504-7527
0312 DUKE UNIVERSITY MARINE LAB- MISC BARBRA HOWARD 252-504-7525
0313 MARINE LAB BUSINESS OFFICE-FIN STMT CORR SHIRLEY MILLER 252-504-7527
0314 DUKE UNIVERSITY MARINE LAB- MISC LUCIE HAZEN 252-504-7633
0318 NSOE & EARTH SCIENCE-OFFICE OF DIR, MARINE LAB-POSTAGE PATTY NOLIN 252-504-7528
0319 NSOE & EARTH SCIENCE-OFFICE OF DIR, MARINE LAB-PHONE PATTY NOLIN 252-504-7528
0321 BURSAR OFFICE JEAN RAY 684-3531
0322 CONTROLLER'S DIVISION-FRINGE BENEFITS RATE REDUCTION ROSE NORMAN 684-6818
0325 EARTH AND OCEAN SCIENCES MARY ANNE PEREZ 681-8373
0326 RADIOLOGY - MISC SUSAN PRATT 684-7686
0327 RADIOLOGY - MISC EDDY RAYNOR 684-7693
0330 PSYCHIATRY TERESA KOONCE 684-5862
0331 RADIOLOGY - MISC SHARON WHITESELL 684-4327
0332 RADIOLOGY - MISC TOM BERRY 684-7695
0333 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE LEANN CAMP 668-8302
0334 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMOEMNUR ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0335 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMOEMOHN ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0336 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMOEMCOPY ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0337 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMOEMREV ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0338 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMOEMMISC JIM LASSITER 684-5614
0339 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMCLMISC ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0340 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMPTMISC ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0341 ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION-ATHLETIC TICKET OFFICE SHEILA ALLEN 681-2583
0342 ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION-ATHLETIC TICKET OFFICE SHEILA ALLEN 681-2583
0343 ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION-ATHLETIC TICKET OFFICE SHEILA ALLEN 681-2583
0344 ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION-ATHLETIC TICKET OFFICE SHEILA ALLEN 681-2583
0345 ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION-ATHLETIC TICKET OFFICE SHEILA ALLEN 681-2583
0346 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE DELENE JULIAN 668-8723
0347 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE CARLA VIANA 668-8953
0348 DCRI, FINANCE BILLING GROUP 668-4665
0349 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE RACHEL WHIDBY 668-8570
0350 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE LAURA SMITH 668-8607
0351 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE ANGIE THOMAS 668-8045
0352 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE CHERYL BARR 668-5937
0353 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE LORI BETZ 668-8409
0354 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE DEMITRICE BROWN 668-7194
0355 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE STEPHANIE MAYER 668-7010
0356 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE DCRI 668-8414
0357 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE-AP GROUP LAVERNE FRANCIS 668-8689
0358 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE SHEARON CREIGHTON 668-7192
0359 DCRI/ FINANCE JANIE MONACO 668-8807
0360 DCRI/ FINANCE ELAINE RAY 668-8743
0361 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE- OPERATIONS FINANCE DAVID HILL 668-8450
0362 MEDICAL CENTER FACILITIES PLANNING-F P D C / MISC TERESA DENTON 286-8325
0363 MEDICAL CENTER FACILITIES PLANNING-F P D C / MISC WENDY WRENN 286-8324
0364 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-BUSINESS SERVICES SAMUEL DUFFORT 660-4222
0365 TALENT IDENTIFICATION PROGRAM- MISC NELSON CHEARS 683-1400
0366 SOM IMPLEMENTATION TEAM LAURA JENSEN 613-4523
0367 DUKE MEDICINE GLOBAL BETH OWEN 668-8278
0368 CORPORATE PAYROLL SERVICES-FICA REFUNDS -GRAD F/S KIRBY HAYS 668-5830
0369 FINANCIAL SERVICES CONNIE BADGER 668-0870
0371 DRH CLINICAL ENGINEERING JULIA CROCKER 470-8184
0372 DEPT OF MEDICINE - MISC GLORIA JONES 681-9973
0373 DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMCHMISC MARCY FUSON 681-3025
0374 DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-CFMEOHSMISC ELAINE GORSKI 681-3193
0375 OFFICE OF STUDENT LOANS-LOAN PAYMENT ADJUST. SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0376 OFFICE OF STUDENT LOANS-DEAL PROCEEDS SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0377 OFFICE OF STUDENT LOANS-PAYROLL PAYMENTS SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0378 OFFICE OF STUDENT LOANS-MISC ADJUST. SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0379 OFFICE OF STUDENT LOANS-OFFICE BUDGET SHERRIE CLAYTON 660-3636
0380 BRAIN TUMOR CENTER DAVID SELMAN 681-2776
0381 PRIVATE DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC KEN BRITTON 613-7788
0382 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING & GAAP REPORTING-EXTERNAL FINANCIAL REPORTING ELIZABETH CARVER 668-5299
0383 OFFICE OF LICENSING & VENTURES WILLIAM TATE 681-7540
0384 MEDICINE RHEUMATOLOGY DALE EFLAND MONTANA 286-6835
0385 ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT TODD ORR 668-0800
0386 ACCOUNTS PAYABLE-MISCELLANEOUS TARA HUMPHREY 668-0853
0387 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT WORK ORDER BILLING THOMAS DAVIS 660-4267
0388 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT THOMAS DAVIS 660-4267
0389 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-MISCELLANEOUS IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
0390 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-MISCELLANEOUS ELLA WALKER 660-4223
0391 OFFICE OF UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSIONS STEVE MCLAUGHLIN 684-3214
0392 OFFICE OF ASSOCIATE V CHAN/HEALTH AFFAIRS MARTHA SUSAN COUNCIL 286-6580
0394 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-MISCELLANEOUS IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
0395 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-HOUSEKEEPING JAN BAKER 613-1571
0396 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-MISCELLANEOUS IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
0397 OFFICE OF STUDENT AFFAIRS CAROLINE NISBET 684-5450
0398 PSYCHIATRY GRACE GRAHAM 668-5042
0399 DEPT OF CHEMISTRY TINA RADFORD 660-1513
0400 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0401 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0402 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0403 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0404 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0405 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0406 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0407 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0408 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0409 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0410 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0411 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0412 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0413 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0414 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0415 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0416 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0417 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0418 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0419 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0420 CORPORATE TREASURY OPERATIONS MARCIA BENZ 668-3907
0421 DIVISION OF CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) MARY KIRKLEY 668-4778
0422 DUKE COMMUNITY INFUSION SERVICES BELINDA MUSSO 319-9339
0423 OFFICE OF THE DEAN-GRADUATE SCHOOL SHANNA FITZPATRICK 684-6710
0424 SANFORD INST OF PUBLIC POLICY BELINDA KEITH 613-7308
0425 DEPT OF ANESTHESIOLOGY ZARRIN BROOKS 681-4781
0426 ALUMNI AFFAIRS ADMIN SCOTT GREENWOOD 684-2762
0427 DEPT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE-OEMFMMISC ELAINE GORSKI 681-1393
0428 DEPT OF RADIOLOGY CAROLYN ROSS 681-9336
0429 DEVELOPMENTAL CELL AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY GROUP CARLA DILLARD 613-8178
0430 CONTINUING EDUCATION JAMILA BELK 684-3488
0431 LAW SCHOOL LIBRARY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SARA ROBERTS 613-7114
0432 DEPT OF ARTS AND SCIENCE CATHY CARTER 660-3041
0433 OFFICE OF STUDY ABROAD STEPHEN LEMOINE 684-2174
0434 DEPT OF MEDICINE-PULMONARY DIVISION CHERIE LAHTI 668-0937
0435 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT-MISCELLANEOUS IRENE CARVER 660-4265
0436 CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT KAY COGLEY 660-5206
0437 DIVISION OF NEPHROLOGY PATSY TUCKER 668-6060
0439 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS KELLEY WALKER-SYKES 687-8021
0440 PATHOLOGY SUSI PETTIFORD 684-3920
0441 GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE MARK BETTGER 681-4653
0442 DEPT OF PHYSICS ANGELA GARNER 660-2503
0443 DCRI- CLINICAL * GENETIC ECONOMICS-CCGE JENNIFER TSAPATSARIS 668-8558/201-560-0593
0445 PSYCHIATRY JEFF THOMASON 681-3910
0447 RHEUMATOLOGY LINDA KLEIN 681-7452
0448 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT WAYNE WAGNOR 660-1432
0449 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY DAVID ARRINGTON 613-7310
0450 DIVISION OF DERMATOLOGY-DEPT OF MEDICINE WENDY B FERRELL 681-1525
0451 INFECTIOUS DISEASE-DEPT OF MEDICINE SANDY PENDERGRAPH 684-3010
0452 INFECTIOUS DISEASE-DEPT OF MEDICINE KEELY KELLY 613-5678
0453 GERIATRICS MARY CAUDILL 660-7582
0454 RADIATION ONCOLOGY MEREDITH INGRAM 660-2176
0455 RADIATION ONCOLOGY SUSAN HAND 660-2176
0456 DEPT OF ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY JOHN TYRRELL 684-9463
0457 CAPITAL BUDGETING AND REPORTING JOE STEWART 684-5730
0458 HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE LYNN BOWMAN 684-2219
0459 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE MAYRE LOOMIS 479-2382
0460 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE KAREN ABRAMSON 684-0704
0461 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE JOYCE SIZEMORE 684-1807
0462 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE BARBARA DUE 681-3561
0463 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE DENISE T. MOORE 684-0825
0464 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE TONYA YAMBA 684-1801
0465 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE PAMELA HALE 668-8828
0466 CENTER FOR THE STUDY OF MEDICAL ETHICS AND HUMANITIES GRETCHEN PARKER 668-9003
0467 FINANCIAL SERVICES CORNELL HARRIS 668-5885
0468 NEUROSURGERY BUSINESS OFFICE BRIAN BREJNIK 668-6778
0469 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE NANCY JENKINS 668-8442
0470 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE CYNTHIA LIPSCOMB 668-5393
0472 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE JULIA MCINDOO 668-8915
0473 DEPT OF PSYCHIATRY-BEHAVIORAL SCIENCE BARBARA BARON 682-1552
0474 STEDMAN CENTER MAYRE LOOMIS 660-6050
0475 CENTER FOR GENOME TECHNOLOGY-GENETICS SANDRA REYNOLDS 684-4990
0476 CENTER FOR GENOME TECHNOLOGY-GENETICS SANDRA REYNOLDS 684-4990
0477 SSRI DIANA HANSON 681-5084
0478 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE BARBARA DELARCO 668-8939
0479 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE DOUG WHELAN 668-8379
0480 TREASURY AND CASH MANAGEMENT ANN BOTHWELL 684-4042
0481 DEPT OF MEDICINE-CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) LORAINE MOSES 684-6876
0482 DEPT OF MEDICINE-CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) LORAINE MOSES 660-6782
0484 CENTER FOR CHILD AND FAMILY POLICY BARBARA POLLOCK 613-9266
0485 CENTER FOR CHILD AND FAMILY POLICY TANYA BARTLETT 613-9307
0486 CENTER FOR STUDY OF AGING MINIONETTE JOLLY 660-7502
0487 CENTER FOR CHILD AND FAMILY POLICY BEATRICE CHESTNUTT 668-3279
0488 CENTER FOR CHILD AND FAMILY POLICY KAREN NOVY 613-9288
0489 LIBRARY-UNIVERSITY ARCHIVES IRISH TURRENTINE 660-5808
0490 ORGANIZATION FOR TROPICAL STUDIES- ACCOUNTING-RECOVER GRANT FUNDS TABITHA HAMLETT 684-8595
0491 ORGANIZATION FOR TROPICAL STUDIES- ACCOUNTING-RENT TABITHA HAMLETT 684-8595
0492 ORGANIZATION FOR TROPICAL STUDIES- ACCOUNTING-MISCELLANEOUS TABITHA HAMLETT 684-8595
0493 RADIOLOGY TOM BERRY 684-7695
0494 BIOCHEMISTRY ESTHER SELF 684-5519
0495 TALENT IDENTIFICATION PROGRAM (TIP) JASON REMHOFF 668-9121
0496 TALENT IDENTIFICATION PROGRAM (TIP) JASON REMHOFF 668-9121
0497 TALENT IDENTIFICATION PROGRAM (TIP) JASON REMHOFF 668-9121
0499 MOLECULAR GENETICS AND MICROBIOLOGY KRIS MATHEWS 613-3263
0500 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY NICOLE KUBINSKY 613-7381
0501 RANKIN CLINICAL RESEARCH CENTER HILLARY GAGE 684-3806
0502 OFFICE OF ASSOC VP, AUXILIARY SERVICES-MISC MONTH-END TRANSFERS KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0503 AUXILIARY SERVICES - OFFICE PRODUCTS ACCRUALS KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
0504 AUX SERVICES - DUKE CARD OFFICE POINT REVENUE REALIZATION RODNEY RICHMOND 684-4803
0505 AUXILIARY SERVICES-DUKE CARD OFFICE-MED. CTR ID CHRGS RODNEY RICHMOND 684-4803
0506 DUKE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATION- CORRECTION STMT TANYA WEST 668-5706
0507 PROVOST ACADEMIC SUPPORT-REGISTRAR'S OFFICE DAWN SCHAEFER 684-3146
0508 PROVOST ACADEMIC SUPPORT-BULLETINS OFFICE DAWN SCHAEFER 684-3146
0509 SPONSORED PROGRAMS OFFICE-COST SHARING LINDA HOLMAN 668-5862
0512 NEUROBIOLOGY SUSAN HALKIOTIS 668-6031
0514 NEUROBIOLOGY KATHLEEN BOATE 684-0242
0515 NEUROLOGY HELEN COLEMAN 684-2423
0516 DEPT OF BIOLOGY RENEE PURYEAR 660-7377
0518 CHEMISTRY DANA XIAO 660-1505
0519 OESO ADMINISTRATION ADRIENNE WILLIFORD 684-2794
0521 TRAFFIC AND PARKING MEDICAL CENTER SUSAN MCLAMB 684-5773
0522 PARKING & TRANSPORTATION SUE MOONEY 681-4028
0523 TRAFFIC AND PARKING MEDICAL CENTER PERALENE MOODY 684-5773
0524 DUKE CARDIOVASCULAR MRC MARY ROBERTS 668-3539
0525 TRANSPLANT SERVICES PAM RUFFIN 684-5926
0526 NEONATOLOGY MEGAN TURK 681-3190
0527 ASSOCIATE VP FOR CAPITAL ASSETS OFFICE SHARON MUZIKA 682-3330
0528 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY VERBENA SABIR 919-575-7213
0529 DUKE UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT AND ALUMNI AFFAIRS RICHARD ADAM 667-2505
0532 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-PAYROLL TRANSFERS LINDA HOLMAN 668-5862
0534 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING AND OPERATIONS DELORES TAYLOR 684-4004
0535 HEART CENTER LESLIE JOHNSON 681-9275
0536 DIVINITY SCHOOL-GENERAL ADMIN. & FINANCE ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
0537 SPONSOR PROGRAM-SALARY TRANSFER (S/P) LINDA HOLMAN 668-5862
0538 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY & BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES CARLAR BLACKMAN 684-5803
0539 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-INDIRECT COSTS SPONSORED PROGRAMS 684-5442
0540 DEAN OF STUDENTS-ADMINISTRATION TODD ADAMS 684-6313
0541 RESIDENTIAL LIFE & HOUSING SERVICES CATHERINE CATES 684-5755
0542 STUDENT ACTIVITIES APRIL BILLINGS 660-1774
0543 CENTER FOR MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS LINDA CAPERS 684-6756
0544 STUDENT ACTIVITIES AMANDA KIRKLAND 684-2764
0545 FREEMAN CENTER FOR JEWISH LIFE P. RENEE MOORE 684-0826
0546 STUDENT AFFAIRS-CAREER CENTER KARA LOMBARDI 660-1059
0547 STUDENT HEALTH-MISC ROBIN KNOTT 681-3069
0548 CAREER CENTER DOUG BURKEY 660-1056
0549 MARY LOU WILLIAMS CENTER ROSLYN MICKENS 684-3814
0550 CAREER CENTER MARCUS SHAW 660-1050
0551 OVP-STUDENT AFFAIRS MELCINA WHITE 668-3459
0552 SA-ADVANCEMENT & COMMUNICATIONS TASHA ALLISON 613-6144
0553 CAMPUS LIFE STEPHANIE GREEN 684-3737
0554 DEAN OF STUDENTS-ADMINISTRATION SARAH LEWIS 684-6313
0555 WOMEN'S CENTER STEPHANIE HELMS PICKETT 681-6883
0556 COUNSELING & PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES GWEN LLOYD 660-1000
0557 MEDICINE/HEMATOLOGY RHONDA HAWKINS 684-5854
0558 COMMUNITY SERVICE CENTER ELAINE MADISON 684-4377
0559 RESOURCE ADMINISTRATION ERIC WILLIAMS 684-2726
0560 DEAN OF STUDENTS-ADMINISTRATION DAN SCHEIRER 684-9401
0561 COMMUNITY SERVICE CENTER PAT NOBLES 684-4377
0562 BIOLOGY DEPARTMENT LORI HOUJAK 613-6871
0563 STUDENT ACTIVITIES ROY PISARSKI 668-0847
0564 CENTER FOR MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS ALEXA ERB 684-6756
0565 RESIDENTIAL LIFE & HOUSING SERVICES MJ WILLIAMS 684-4304
0566 STUDENT ACTIVITIES ANGIE BOWES 684-2594
0567 DEAN OF STUDENTS MICHELLE JOHNSON 681-8421
0568 RESOURCE ADMINISTRATION KENNEDINE MACK 613-6305
0569 DEAN OF STUDENTS GAYLA WINSTEAD 668-3853
0570 WOMEN'S CENTER TUANIA WRIGHT 681-6884
0572 WORKERS COMPENSATION-OPERATIONS CHERYL ALLES 684-6885
0573 WORKERS COMPENSATION-CLAIMS CHERYL ALLES 684-6885
0574 IGSP NATALIE VOGT 684-0723
0575 IGSP NATALIE VOGT 684-0723
0576 NEONATOLOGY ELIEZE STRYDOM 681-6025
0578 PHYSICS-FREE ELECTRON LASER LAB DENISE GAMBLE 660-2681
0579 PROFESSIONAL DEV INSTITUTE KATHE KAUFMAN 684-4513
0580 DEPT OF MEDICINE-DIVISION OF RHEUMATOLOGY CAROLYN KEETON 681-6641
0581 DEPARTMENT OF ROMANCE STUDIES DEBORAH FERETTINO 660-3101
0582 UNIVERSITY ARCHIVES KIM SIMS 684-5637
0583 SCHOOL OF NURSING ROBERT O'REILLY 684-9322
0585 OIT-CUSTOMER SUPPORT KRISTIE CRUTCHFIELD 419-5658
0587 ART MUSEUM DOROTHY N. CLARK 684-5135
0588 STUDENT HEALTH CENTER KEVIN WELCH 668-0847
0589 DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS (Operations) LORI BOODEE 660-1852
0590 VICE PROVOST FOR INT'L AFFAIRS JEAN SENTER 684-5830
0593 ART & ART HISTORY MARION MONSON 684-3060
0594 NEUROBIOLOGY TERRY JONES 681-8351
0597 DIVINITY SCHOOL-GENERAL ADMIN. & FINANCE TERESA HALL 660-3429
0598 HUMAN RESOURCES- COMMUNICATIONS KAREN ALLEY 684-4345
0599 OFFICE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ELLEN PURYEAR 681-0867
0600 OFFICE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DAPHYNE DANIELS 684-2336
0601 PHOTOGRAPHIC SERVICES, PERKINS LAB GLENDA LACOSTE 660-5858
0602 CHAPEL SERVICES-CHAPEL MUSIC MICHAEL LYLE 684-3898
0603 DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY JOHN DION 668-9203
0604 BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE-PSYCHIATRY SHIRLEY AUSTIN 684-5781
0605 BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE-PSYCHIATRY LINDA JACKSON 684-8584
0606 MEDICINE RHEUMATOLOGY KAREN GREENLEAF 684-6294
0607 MUSIC DEPARTMENT HEIDI HALSTEAD 660-3310
0608 ASIAN & AFRICAN LANGUAGE & LITERATURE (AALL) MINDY MARCUS 684-4309
0609 PSYCHOLOGY & NEUROSCIENCE STELLA POWELL 660-5752
0610 CELL BIOLOGY JACQUELYN SODERLING 684-8085
0611 DEPT OF MEDICINE-ENDOCRINOLOGY DENISE LABONTE 681-8622
0613 POLITICAL SCIENCE SUSAN EMERY 660-4305
0614 POLITICAL SCIENCE SUSAN EMERY 660-4305
0615 DEPARTMENT OF ROMANCE STUDIES MONIKA ALLISON 660-3100
0617 DEPARTMENT OF ROMANCE STUDIES DENISE WILBURN 660-3114
0618 PSYCHIATRY PAMELA STEVENS 416-1174
0619 CANCER CENTER GLORIA BASS 681-4759
0621 MATERNAL FETAL MEDICINE-OB/GYN TAMMY SAMIK 681-5220
0623 GRADUATE ADMISSIONS LINDA ROYCROFT 684-3913
0624 MATH DEPARTMENT WAYNE WILLIAMSON 660-2806
0625 MATH DEPARTMENT MONIQUE BROWN 660-2807
0626 MATH DEPARTMENT CHRIS FARRELL 660-2804
0627 MATH DEPARTMENT MELISSA BLAKEY 660-6975
0631 CHAPEL SERVICES-UNIVERSITY CHAPEL GERLY ACE 668-0485
0632 DUKE NEWS SERVICES MAXINE BORJON 684-3973
0633 ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - GOLF COURSE STEPHANIE HERWEYER 681-2340
0634 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT CORP & FDN RELATION ANGELA CREWS 681-0468
0635 INTERNATIONAL COMPARATIVE AREA STUDIES LISA POTEET 660-4351
0636 CSEEES SUSAN RINES 660-3157
0638 FINANCIAL AID CRYSTAL WEBER 660-3642
0640 PSYCHIATRY CATHY LEFEBVRE 684-2274
0641 DIR GRANTS/CONTRACTS/SPECIAL PROJECTS RENEE DEGUEHERY 684-5175
0642 LAW SCHOOL ADMISSIONS ROBIN HOLMAN 613-7021
0646 NEUROBIOLOGY CHRISSY MOORE 684-2175
0647 DEPT OF IMMUNOLOGY BOBBI TUCKER 684-2895
0648 DEPT OF IMMUNOLOGY DARREN CARLINO 684-9659
0649 DEAN OF FACULTY MARY JACOBS 684-4863
0650 UNIVERSITY COUNSEL GLORIA RIGSBEE 684-3955
0652 OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JIM DIESEL 419-5651
0653 DEPARTMENT OF IMMUNOLOGY TODD LEOVIC 684-5726
0654 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SHATONE BAILEY 660-4266
0655 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT CINDY BEARD 660-4264
0656 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY EMILY TOTHEROW 613-7418
0657 EMPLOYEE STAFF/LABOR RELATIONS KATHY DURY 684-5136
0658 EMPLOYEE STAFF AND FAMILY PROGRAMS KATHY DURY 684-5136
0659 BIOLOGY DAVID TREMMEL 660-7415
0660 SCHOOL OF NURSING NATALIE KING 684-3786
0661 LAW SCHOOL PEGGY E HOUSE 613-7079
0662 LAW SCHOOL PAT ROZ 613-7073
0663 PUBLIC AFFAIRS TOMMY NEWMAN 684-4391
0664 PSYCHIATRY NADINE CHRISTOPHER 668-1882
0665 SCHOOL OF MEDICINE-DEAN'S OFFICE PATRICIA O'BRIEN 668-0377
0669 OIT-COMPUTING OPERATIONS GWENDOLYN WALLER 684-2448
0671 BIOLOGY COMPUTING SUSAN GILLISPIE 660-7339
0672 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY HOLLY FRANCIS 684-4544
0673 DIVISION OF ORTHOPEDICS PLASTICS & REGIONAL ANES. DEEDEE MCFALLS 681-6437
0674 RADIOLOGY HELEN HOLLEMAN 684-7320
0675 R DAVID THOMAS CENTER CRISTINA POP 660-6395
0676 LINGUISTICS MARY WOLFRAM 684-6561
0677 CENTER FOR DOCUMENTARY STUDIES GAIL EXUM 660-3656
0680 CENTER FOR DOCUMENTARY STUDIES DAVID WONG 660-3673
0681 CENTER FOR HEALTH POLICY PATRICIA DAVIS 684-2751
0682 BIOCHEMISTRY LAVONNE CARLSON 681-8770
0683 COMPENSATION-BENEFITS GLORIA IVEY 681-4217
0684 DEPARTMENT OF STATISTICAL SCIENCE NICOLE SCOTT 684-8795
0686 CELL BIOLOGY NANCY BISHOP 684-8082
0687 PSYCHIATRY/MED PSYCHOLOGY CHERYL JACOBS 684-5712
0690 PSYCHIATRY-EPI OF DEMENTIA LESLIE JOHNSON 682-6722
0691 PSYCHIATRY-EPI OF DEMENTIA LESLIE JOHNSON 682-6722
0692 PSYCHIATRY-EPI OF DEMENTIA LESLIE JOHNSON 682-6722
0693 ANESTHESIOLOGY - GRANTS ADMINISTRATION BETTINA LAMPKIN 684-9887
0697 DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY ROBIN ENNIS 681-5746
0699 DUKE AHEC PROGRAM ROXANNE TUCK 684-3149
0700 RADIOLOGY GILBERT POPE 684-7680
0701 RADIOLOGY DEBORAH SMITH 684-7691
0703 DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY CYNTHIA HOGLEN 684-3626
0704 OFFICE OF RESEARCH SUPPORT JUDY COX 684-3030
0705 OFFICE OF THE PROVOST DELORES NOLEN 681-6438
0706 SCHOOL OF MEDICINE REGISTRAR'S OFFICE MARCIE ELLIS 684-2304
0707 STUDENT INFORMATION SERVICES & SYSTEMS PATRICIA HATCH 684-0233
0708 DUKE CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT-PUBLIC POLICY TERRY STUBBLEFIELD 613-9215
0709 DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY BARBARA MCCASKILL 684-2775
0710 CANCER CENTER ADMINISTRATION AMAN CHHABRA 613-4347
0711 PSYCHIATRY JAYE EFLAND 687-0002
0714 DEPARTMENT OF HISTORY JAMIE HARDY 684-2409
0715 THOMPSON WRITING PROGRAM MELISSA PASCOE 668-2689
0716 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS ROSALIND WILSON 684-4004
0717 M.C. TRAFFIC & PARKING CAROLYN LATTA 684-4004
0718 BIOLOGY-ANTHROPOLOGY & ANATOMY IRENE LOFSTROM 684-4250
0720 CHEMISTRY TRISH MCMILLIAN 660-1506
0721 CHEMISTRY JANET ROSENTHAL 660-1505
0723 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS KEITH HORTON 684-4004
0724 R DAVID THOMAS CENTER TERRY ARMOSE 660-6391
0726 THE CENTER FOR FRENCH FRANCOPHONE SHANNON MULLIN 668-1938
0727 INFORMATION SCIENCE & STUDIES MARION MUNSON 684-3060
0728 PSYCHIATRY RENEE VAUGHAN 684-2274
0729 THEOLOGY AND MEDICINE ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
0730 ORGAN FOR TROPICAL STUDIES STEPHEN CARRASA 668-3793
0731 UNIVERSITY WRITING PROGRAM DEBORAH CARVER-THIEN 660-4370
0732 RELIGION MARISSA LANE 660-3500
0733 CANCER PREVENTION DETECTION AND CONTROL TAMMY PULLEY 681-9665
0734 INFECTIOUS DISEASE-DEPT OF MEDICINE STUART CARR 668-0178
0737 SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JODI TELANDER 681-6491
0738 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS ROBYN MILLER 687-3633
0739 INSTITUTIONAL EQUITY LAUREL MATTHES 684-8228
0740 CELL BIOLOGY MOLLIE SYKES 684-8095
0743 THE LINEN CENTER CAROLE MARIN 668-2316
0744 PUBLIC AFFAIRS AND GOVERNMENT RELATIONS DONNA HUBERT 668-1780
0745 SARAH STEDMAN NUTRITION CENTER RICK MCCURDY 479-2313
0747 MEDICAL EDUCATION ADMINISTRATION STACEY MCCORISON 668-3072
0748 OFFICE OF CURRICULUM DEBORAH SENTER 684-5967
0749 COMMUNITY AND FAMILY MEDICINE/PHYSICIANS ASST PROG CATHY KING 681-3040
0750 CENTER FOR STUDY OF AGING KAREN RAY 660-7500
0751 CANCER CENTER SHANNON EATON 681-4765
0752 AEROSPACE STUDIES LEIA WRIGHT 660-1860
0753 CHAPEL SERVICES LISA MOORE 681-8651
0754 R DAVID THOMAS CENTER MIHAELA BODESC 660-6340
0756 NEUROLOGY-DEPT OF MEDICINE JOSEPH ENGLISH 684-4241
0757 ARTS & SCIENCES INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY ROCHELLE MEDLEY 660-2448
0758 INFECTIOUS DISEASE-DEPT OF MEDICINE JANET ROUTTEN 684-2660
0759 ARTS & SCIENCE INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY SHARON KELLY 660-2449
0760 INSTITUTE OF THE ARTS GLORIA HUNT 660-3356
0761 ART OF MOVING IMAGE HANK OKAZAKI 660-3031
0762 CELL BIOLOGY GINA BRISCOE 684-8994
0764 DUKE OFFICE OF CONTINUING MEDICAL EDUCATION PAMELA NJOKU-OBI 401-1207
0766 ENGLISH DEPARTMENT CATHERINE BEAVER 684-2741
0767 COMMUNITY AFFAIRS BETSY WAGNER 668-6281
0769 BIOCHEMISTRY ESTHER SELF 684-5519
0770 WOMEN'S STUDIES LILLIAN SPILLER 684-3770
0771 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT - PROFESSIONAL SERVICES - UNIV. DEV. NAOMI ALSTON 681-6522
0772 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT - DEV SERVICES SARA SCHWALM 613-6174
0773 FOCUS PROGRAM, ARTS & SCIENCES PAM RILEY 684-9371
0774 THORACIC SURGERY/SURGERY ANNETTE SULLIVAN 688-0440
0775 PRE-MAJOR ADVISING EDWINA NEWMAN 684-9286
0776 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT - MAJOR GIFTS ALICE MCKENZIE 681-0442
0777 POLICE DEPARTMENT SHARON BARBER 684-8240
0779 MEDICINE/CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) RUTH MARTINEZ 681-9444
0780 CELL BIOLOGY TAMARA KIM 684-1647
0781 DEPARTMENT OF RELIGION GARY TROTTER 660-3512
0782 DEPARTMENT OF MILITARY SCIENCE GRACE GRAHAM 660-3090
0784 DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY BRENDA ALLEN 684-5326
0786 TRINITY A&S SHARON RAY 471-8536
0788 DEPARTMENT OF CLASSICAL STUDIES JILLWUENSCHEL 684-6008
0790 MUSEUM OF ART DAVID ROSELLI 684-5135
0791 THEATER STUDIES CYNTHIA BUNN 660-3342
0792 BASIC SCIENCE RESEARCH - MEDICAL PHYSICS OGLA BARANOVA 684-1400
0793 CHILD & ADOLESCENT PSHYCHIATRY BARBARA BARON 613-9852
0796 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS. & OPER. FELICIA HODGE 684-4004
0797 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS ENG. & OPER. KEITH HORTON 684-4004
0798 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS DIXIE RUSSELL 684-4004
0800 BURSAR'S OFFICE CASSANDRA GRAY 684-4773
0801 ASIAN/PACIFIC STUDIES INSTITUTE YAN LI 684-5425
0802 DUKE POSTAL OPERATIONS - MISC. ENTRIES KRISTINE CRUTCHFIELD 681-7068
0803 DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY - RICHARDSON LIZBETH VIDEAU 684-6010
0804 PSYCHOLOGY AND NEUROSCIENCE PEGGY MORRELL 660-5715
0805 DEPARTMENT OF NEUROLOGY MEGAN PHILLIPS 684-5398
0806 ANESTHESIOLOGY-GRANTS ADMINISTRATION SANDRA C. YEE-BENEDETTO 684-1173
0808 DEPARTMENT OF PHILOSOPHY STACEY MEYERS 660-3051
0809 OFFICE OF UNDERGRADUATE SCHOLARS & FELLOWS BABS WISE 660-3071
0810 OFFICE OF THE UNIV. SECRETARY IRA MUELLER 684-9204
0811 DEPARTMENT OF IMMUNOLOGY JENNIFER GOINS 613-7823
0812 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS LISA WARD 684-2338
0813 LATIN AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN STUDIES NATALIE HARTMAN 681-3980
0814 KENAN INSTITUTE FOR ETHICS DANA HALL 660-3189
0815 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY LISA YOUNG 660-5614
0816 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS ACCOUNTING DEPT MARGIE CLAYTON 687-8023
0818 GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE ANITA AIKEN 681-9503
0820 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY KAREN TAYLOR 684-2611
0821 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY ROBIN DAVIS 684-8785
0822 PSYCHOLOGY AND NEUROSCIENCE CYNTHIA LAMASTER 660-5718
0823 SOCIOLOGY DEPARTMENT-MARKETS & MANAGEMENT BONNIE WILSON 660-5763
0825 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS FRAN ALTMAN 684-2338
0827 SPEECH PATHOLOGY & AUDIOLOGY CYNTHIA STUART 684-6271
0828 PEDIATRICS ANGIE RIGSBEE 668-4746
0829 BRAIN IMAGING & ANALYSIS CENTER (BIAC) KATE MCCORMICK 681-9337
0831 CENTER FOR SLAVIC STUDIES REBECCA J HAYES 660-3150
0832 COMMUNITY AFFAIRS DIANN HAWES 668-6300
0833 CANCER CENTER KATHERINE PARK 684-3377
0834 DEPARTMENT OF NEUROSURGERY JUDITH BUKENYA 681-8430
0836 OFFICE OF UNDERGRADUATE SCHOLARS & FELLOWS CALLIE AYERS-COX 660-3070
0837 DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS MARGARET RAVITCH 660-2530
0838 BIOLOGY DEPARTMENT PAMELA BLANKENSHIP 660-7438
0839 DUKE UNIV. PRESS BOOKS LORI PHELPS 687-8026
0840 DLAR VIVARIUM MARICIA SMALL-SMITH 660-0287
0841 DLAR SATELLITES MARICIA SMALL-SMITH 660-0287
0842 DLAR GSRBIT MARICIA SMALL-SMITH 660-0287
0843 DLAR CORE SERVICES MARICIA SMALL-SMITH 660-0287
0844 DLAR MISC MARICIA SMALL-SMITH 660-0287
0845 DLAR MISC MARICIA SMALL-SMITH 660-0287
0846 HART LEADERSHIP PROGRAMS ELIZABETH OSTEEN 613-7350
0847 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY VANESSA HURSTON 668-3626
0848 GLOBAL CAPITAL MARKETS CENTER SUSANNE BROWN BOLANZ 613-7018
0849 OFFICE OF THE DEAN TRINITY COLLEGE GINA PENNINGTON 684-3465
0850 SCHOOL OF MEDICINE ANGIE JEFFRIES 684-2144
0851 DUKECARD MONTHLY BILLING JUDY MOORE 660-3751
0852 DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY LINDA HERNDON 684-6907
0853 DEPARTMENT OF ANESTHESIOLOGY BONITA FUNK 684-0861
0854 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS ELLA PLANTER 687-8008
0855 UROLOGIC SURGERY LINDA MACE 684-6106
0856 DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS PEGGY RAVITCH 660-2530
0857 ANESTHESIOLOGY RACHEL MORALES 684-7229
0860 OFFICE OF THE PROVOST DOUGLAS SERSHEN 684-2910
0861 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY PEG MUSSER 681-8742
0862 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY ROB HOLEMAN 684-5051
0863 PRIMATE CENTER MELISSA DEAN 489-3364 X229
0864 HEART CENTER LESLIE JOHNSON 681-9275
0865 HEART CENTER LEATRINA SHORT 681-9275
0866 BIOSTATISTICS AND BIOINFORMATICS ANGEL WALKER 613-6157
0867 RECRUITMENT KATHE KAUFMAN 684-4513
0868 ACADEMIC RESOURCE CENTER LINDSAY HIATT 684-5917
0869 CENTER FOR NORTH AMERICAN STUDIES JANICE ENGELHARDT 684-4260
0870 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY AIMEE WYNHAUSEN 668-2956
0871 ACADEMIC RESOURCE CENTER-TUTORING PROGRAM FRANCIE SWEET 684-8832
0872 ATHLETIC ADMINISTRATION LAURIE CARVER 668-5704
0873 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT - DUKE ANNUAL FUND CHERYL ROBINSON 681-8078
0874 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY RECIA HIGGINS 684-6347
0875 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY JUDY HALL 684-6413
0876 HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION CENTER LORRAIN MAYNARD 684-3664
0877 COMPUTER SCIENCE CELESTE HODGES 660-6511
0878 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY ANN M WILSON 684-5803
0879 OFFICE OF ASSOCVP,AUXILIARY SERVICES-DINING SERVICES MARTHA DAVIDSON 660-3772
0880 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY REBECCA HAUSMANN 682-8394
0881 DUKE FOREST BEVERLY BURGESS 613-8013
0883 MEDICINE-INFECTIOUS DISEASES AUDREY MCGREGOR 684-4335
0885 RESOURCE ADM-INFORMATION TECH SVCS KENNEDINE MACK 616-6305
0886 DANCE PROGRAM CHRISTINA H ELLER 660-3354
0887 DANCE PROGRAM CHRISTINA ELLER 660-3354
0889 PSYCHOLOGY & NEUROSCIENCE SUSAN HARWARD 613-6986
0890 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY TAMMY MCLAMB 660-5753
0891 CENTER FOR LATIN AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN STUDIES SUSAN A WILSON 681-3262
0892 BIOLOGY MARGARET WILBUR 613-8171
0893 CENTER FOR CLINICAL HEALTH POLICY RESEARCH PAT BECK 286-3399
0894 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY THERESA SHOUSE 660-5618
0895 HUMAN RESOURCES REWARDS & RECOGNITION PAT MOLES 684-5058
0896 PROVOST OFFICE LORI VONCOLLN 681-6204
0897 MEDICAL FINANCIAL AID KAREN WOODLIEF 684-6649
0898 DUKE LAW- ALUMNI ACTIVITIES KAREN PINCKNEY 613-7212
0899 CENTER FOR COMPARATIVE AND INTERNATIONAL LAW ALISON PRINCE 613-7187
0900 DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY DIANE WALKER 684-5636
0901 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-SPONSORED PROJECTS SPONSORED PROGRAMS 684-5442
0902 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-LOC REVENUE HEATHER WEBB 668-5857
0903 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-REVENUE TRANSACTIONS WANDA BELL 684-2215
0904 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-SPONSORED PROJECTS MARY JOHNSON 668-5851
0905 CLINICAL RESEARCH-PSYCHIATRY VERBENA SABRIN 575-7213
0906 TRIANGLE INSTITUTE OF SECURITY STUDIES CAROLYN PUMPHREY 684-5162
0907 PAYROLL/BENEFITS ACCTG - CURRENT MEDICAL PAMELA SMITH 684-2642
0908 PAYROLL/BENEFITS ACCTG - RETRO MEDICAL PAMELA SMITH 684-2642
0909 OIT F&A SAMMY GITAU 681-8071
0910 OIT TEL-COM AL BRYANT 668-5548
0911 DUKE PROGRAM IN ASIA SECURITY STUDIES CAROLYN PUMPHREY 684-5162
0912 ASIAN/PACIFIC STUDIES INSTITUTE DEBBIE HUNT 684-2629
0913 ASIAN/PACIFIC STUDIES INSTITUTE MARY MOORE 684-5073
0914 OFFICE OF UNDERGRAD RESEARCH DEBORAH WAHL 684-6066
0915 DEPARTMENT OF CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY CARLA NEVILLE 613-8178
0916 DUKE COMPREHENSIVE CANCER CENTER KIMBERLY P MCCLINTOCK 667-2525
0917 THE CHRONICLE -CREDIT CARD JONATHAN ANGIER 684-3811
0918 THE CHRONICLE -MISC MARY WEAVER 684-3811
0919 THE LITERATURE PROGRAM (DEPT CHAIR) KAREN A BELL 684-1969
0921 DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY MARSHA BROOKS 681-5282
0922 INSTITUTE OF STATISTICS & DECISION SCIENCE ANNE CLARK 684-4210
0923 LEARNING & ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT MICHELLE JONES 613-7600
0924 GYN SPECIALTIES DIANE DUNLAP 684-4647
0925 DWHA OB-GYN MATTHEW TURRENTINE 419-5175
0926 DEPARTMENT OF BIOLOGY JAMES TUNNEY 660-7375
0927 EDUCATION JAN RIGGSBEE 660-3077
0928 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY LINDA C WEAVER 684-6908
0929 DUKE LAUNDRY SERVICES NANCY C BATEMAN 957-3868
0930 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT-SPECIAL EVENTS HEATHER COLEY 684-3710
0931 ACADEMIC PROGRAM IN WOMEN'S HEALTH ANNA BRODEUR 684-4139
0932 WORKERS' COMPENSATION ZELDA LANDRUM 668-1898
0933 DEPARTMENT OF FAMILY STUDIES MARILYN REHARD 416-2431
0934 CANCER CENTER BIOSTATISTICS CAROLYN SAUNDERS 681-2224
0935 DEPARTMENT OF SOUTH ASIA STUDIES BAISHAKHI TAYLOR 668-2146
0936 CENTER FOR EUROPEAN STUDIES SHARON PETERS 684-6449
0937 CANCER CENTER BIOSTATISTICS JOANN WEARINY 684-9447
0938 CENTER FOR ETHICS & HUMANITIES GRETCHEN PARKER 668-9003
0939 DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY CECILIA EICHENBERGER 660-1556
0940 PROCURMENT SERVICES - SURPLUS MISCELLANEOUS CRAIG PARKER 684-3166
0941 SURGERY BUSINESS OFFICE MINDY KEMPSON 684-8174
0942 DUKE POSTAL OPERATIONS DEBRA BASS 382-7000
0943 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY HEIDI SUAREZ 416-3433
0944 OFFICE OF SPECIAL EVENTS TERRY CHAMBERS 684-3710
0945 LITERATURE PROGRAM PAM TERTERIAN 684-5566
0946 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY PHILLIP MITCHELL 684-6344
0947 DEPARTMENT OF BIOLOGY CAROLINE USHER 613-8155
0948 DUKE LAW SCHOOL KATHERINE MELCHER 613-7007
0949 DEPARTMENT OF ENGINEERING-MUSIC ERIN SEAMEN 660-3308
0951 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT- GROUNDS LINDA WASHINGTON 660-4280
0952 MEDICAL CENTER LIBRARY ADMINISTRATION VANESSA SELLARS 660-1150
0953 TRINITY COLLEGE GAIL HIGNIGHT 684-4545
0954 CANCER CENTER INFORMATION SYSTEMS EMILY ALLRED 668-3412
0955 CANCER CENTER DEVELOPMENT & COMMUNICATION J.G. WITTENBERG 667-2617
0956 CHILDREN\'S HEALTH CENTER MARLI MENDEZ DE ARAUJO 668-4143
0957 LENOX BAKER CHILDREN\'S HOSPITAL MARLI MENDES DE ARAUJO 668-4143
0958 VALVANO DAY HOSPITAL LISA POWELL 668-4143
0959 CHILDREN\'S ENDO BRONCH MARLI MENDES DE ARAUJO 668-4143
0960 NUTRITION SERVICES DALE ROSS 681-6016
0961 OUTPATIENT CLINICAL LABORATORIES CAROL F. KUNKEL 684-2658
0962 DUHS CREATIVE SERVICES- BILLING MARGARET EPPS 419-3281
0963 DUHS CREATIVE SERVICES- OPERATIONS MARGARET EPPS 419-3281
0964 SARAH P. DUKE GARDENS PAUL KARTCHESKE 668-3870
0965 DIVISION OF HEMATOLOGY/PLATELET ANTIBODY LAB LYNN JORDAN 684-4237
0966 OIT TELE/VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS- MISCELLANEOUS AL BRYANT 668-5548
0967 OIT TELE/VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS-LANGUAGE LINE AL BRYANT 668-5548
0968 HUMAN RESOURCES- COMMUNICATIONS KAREN B. ALLEY 684-4345
0969 DEPT OF SURGERY-DIVISION OF UROLOGY JENNIFER EARLY 684-8138
0970 OFFICE OF UNIVERSITY SECRETARY IRA MUELLER 684-9204
0971 EMPLOYEE DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVE MARSHA WILLIAMS 681-3174
0972 CENTER FOR TROPICAL CONSERVATION MISC. REBEKA HREN 490-9081
0973 CENTER FOR COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE LYNNETTE THACKER 681-9713
0975 DEPARTMENT OF NUTRITION SERVICES DALE ROSS 681-6016
0976 DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING & MATERIALS SCIENCE ZHANAT ELLISTON 660-5308
0977 HEART CENTER PAMELA UPADHAYA 681-4060
0978 DEPARTMENT OF AFRICAN AND AFRICAN AMERICAN STUDIES BERNICE PATTERSON 668-4170
0979 FRANKLIN HUMANITIES INSTITUTE MELLON GRANT ANNE WHISNANT 668-1902
0980 ALUMNI AND DEVELOPMENT AFFAIRS - HEART CENTER MEGAN DAMBRA 667-2546
0981 ALUMNI AND DEVELOPMENT AFFAIRS-FOUNDATION RELATIONS JENNIFER LEVINE 613-8191
0984 ALUMNI AND DEVELOPMENT AFFAIRS-PLANNED GIVING TERRY WIGGINS 667-2544
0985 BIOMEDICAL PROGRAMS OFFICE KATHERINE SILVASI 681-8825
0986 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY KIMBERLY KRZYWY 613-7410
0987 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY SHARON WILSON 613-7386
0988 CANCER CENTER-TRANSGENIC CHERYL BOCK 684-3197
0989 ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING RHONDA ADAMS 660-5243
0990 TREASURY & CASH MANAGEMENT WENDI CLARK 684-0046
0991 BIOMEDICAL PROGRAMS OFFICE ADAM KUEHN 681-8825
0992 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIRON & EARTH SCIENCE DAVID BYNUM 613-8088
0993 DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY & FAMILY MEDICINE KRISTIE WICKER 286-1722 EXT 282
0994 ENGINEERING-MATERIALS INITIATIVE MARIANNE RISLEY 660-5142
0995 ENGINEERING-CBIMMS MARIANNE RISLEY 660-5142
0996 ENGINEERING-OFC DEAN, PRATT SCHOOL MARIANNE RISLEY 660-5142
0997 MEDICINE-INFECTIOUS DISEASES AMY MITCHELL 668-5158
0998 CANCER CENTER-PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH SVC CHERYL MORGAN 668-0657
0999 KENAN INSTITUTE FOR ETHICS KELLY LOWERY 660-3033
1000 APPLICATION SERVICE- RETAINER BILLING DAN SHAW 419-5555
1001 DEPARTMENT OF BIOLOGY IVALEE FOREHAND 613-8726
1002 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1003 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1004 AUXILIARY SERVICES KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1005 AUXILIARY SERVICES KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1006 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1007 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1008 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1009 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1010 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1011 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1012 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1013 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1014 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1015 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1016 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1017 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1018 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1019 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1020 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1021 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1022 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1023 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1024 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1025 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1026 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1027 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1028 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1029 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1030 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1031 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1032 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1033 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1034 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1035 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1036 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1037 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1038 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1039 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1040 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1041 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1042 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1043 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1044 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1045 AUXILIARY SERVICES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1046 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY SHARON RHODEN 681-3844
1047 PUBLICATIONS GROUP-MISC COPY CENTER ENTRIES JIMMY AIKEN 382-7032
1048 PUBLICATIONS GROUP-COPY CENTER JOB BILLING JIMMY AIKEN 382-7032
1049 FAMILY CARE PROGRAM DAWN FAUST 416-7251
1050 DUMAC, LLC JASON HARRIS 668-9964
1051 PETTY CASH REIMBURSEMENT DISTRIBUTION JOHNNY EMPERADOR 660-3774
1052 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY-NEUROSURGERY TRACY CHEWNING 684-6376
1054 MEDICAL CENTER FINANCIAL AFFS-MED CTR STD ENTRIES VICKIE WITTEN 668-2966
1059 DIVISION OF EARTH AND OCEAN SCIENCES FRANCES HARRISON 681-8050
1060 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1061 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1062 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1063 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1064 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1065 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1066 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1067 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1068 AUXILIARY SERVICES- STORES- IRI BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1071 CLINICAL CARDIOLOGY LAB (INACTIVE) YVONNE COBB 668-1510
1072 MED CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS ROSALIND WILSON 684-4004
1073 MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT & ALUMNI AFFAIRS MEGAN TAGGARD 667-2540
1074 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFFICE COFFEE BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1075 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFFICE COFFEE BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1076 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFFICE COFFEE BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1077 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFFICE COFFEE BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1078 AUXILIARY SERVICES-OFFICE COFFEE BILLING KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
1079 UNIVERSITY HOUSEKEEPING - MISC. ENTRIES REGINA ELLIOTT 613-6510
1080 OCCUPATIONAL &ENV SAF OFC-MC DEVELOPMENT EMMA DUFFIN 667-2502
1081 CHRONICLE JONATHON ANGIER 684-3811
1082 CELLULAR THERPY JULIA HOYLE 668-1016
1083 SYSTEMS SUPPORT EDWARD ANAPOL 681-4796
1084 DIETARY FINANCIAL STAT CORR DORTHIA QUICK 684-6716
1086 MEDICAL CENTER ENGINEERING & OPERATIONS-E & O SVC CHRG (FJ) ROSALIND WILSON 684-4004
1088 ASIA PACIFIC STUDIES INSTITUTE DEBBIE HUNT 684-2604
1089 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LINDA SIMPSON 681-4658
1090 OFFICE OF SR VP ALUM/DEVELOPMENT H. DIANE THORNTON 684-3363
1091 DUKE MANAGEMENT COMPANY-INVESTMENT COUNSEL SHARON REYNOLDS 286-5251
1093 DIVINITY STUDENT SERVICES CHERI BENJAMIN 660-3558
1094 CANCER CENTER CELL CULTURE FACILITY SHERRY LARSON 668-0324
1095 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT - DEV SERVICES PHYLLIS LITTLE 681-4897
1096 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE GREG PAYLOR 684-2742
1098 INTERNAL AUDIT OFFICE ROSE PORGES 613-7673
1099 PUBLIC POLICY STUDIES CINDY OWENS 668-6900
1100 MEDICAL-GASTROENTEROLOGY ROSEMARIE ELLIS 684-0311
1101 INFORMATION SERVICES DEBRA MATTICE 286-2499
1102 DEPARTMENT OF ANESTHESIOLOGY LATANYA RHAMES 681-6944 / 3883
1103 OFFICE PRODUCTS-MISC BILLING & CORRS ILEAN HOWARD 684-6746
1104 OFFICE PRODUCTS-FAX MACHINE MAINTENANCE ILEAN HOWARD 684-6746
1105 MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT-DUKE GARDENS TERESA DARK 684-5579
1106 SPECIAL EVENTS & CONF SERVICES-PAGE BOX OFC TICKET ANN WILSON 660-1773
1107 ATHLETICS MITCH MOSER 668-5705
1108 ATHLETICS ERIN MOLLOHAN 668-6226
1109 ATHLETICS GINA ROSSER 668-5703
1110 LAW SCHOOL CRYSTAL TAYLOR 613-7277
1111 MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT-MEDICAL ANNUAL FUND LOYDA MARQUEZ 667-2535
1112 PSYCHOLOGY INTERNSHIP PROGRAM PATRICA MANSFIELD 416-2434
1113 OIT COMPUTER OPERATING JENNIE TAYLOR 668-0651
1114 DUKE UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT, NURSING EXTERNAL AFFAIR GINGER GRIFFIN 667-2545
1115 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH UNIT ETHAN HERTZ 684-4650
1116 MEDICINE-ONCOLOGY-ADULT BMT PROGRAM LISA WRIGHT 668-1048
1117 UROLOGY CLINIC BERNIE STEWART 681-6905
1118 GRADUATE SCHOOL-MAT ADRIENNE DEVLIN 684-4353
1119 MASTER OF ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT PROGRAM AMANDA ARCHAMBEAU 613-6785
1120 OFFICE OF THE VICE PRESIDENT-CAMPUS SERVICES MARJORIE A. BLACK 684-3768
1121 RADIOLOGY TAWANDA GORDON 684-7755
1122 INSTITUTE OF THE ARTS LATISSAU CARTER 660-3356
1123 CARDIAC DIAGNOSTIC UNIT (INACTIVE) YVONNE COBB 668-1510
1124 DIVINITY/THEOLOGY AND MEDICINE ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1125 MEDICINE-INFECTIOUS DISEASES AUDREY MCGREGOR 684-4335
1126 SURGERY- RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION MISTY WOODWARD 684-4235
1127 DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING ELLEN M. RAY 660-5122
1128 DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING INES ORTIZ 660-5522
1129 MEDICINE-ALLERGY & IMMUNOLOGY DIVISION JEFF PERRY 684-2539
1130 DEPARTMENT OF IMMUNOLOGY KASEY WRENN 613-7816
1131 MULTICULTURAL RESOURCE CENTER-DUSOM SHARON COWARD 684-5882
1133 DEVELOPMENT SPECIAL EVENTS BLAIR ALTMAN 681-1249
1136 BASIC SCIENCE ADMINISTRATIVE UNIT DEBORAH FIDELMAN 681-8825
1137 MEDICINE-CARDIOLOGY-HHMI (INACATIVE) DIANE SAWYER 684-5001
1138 CENTER FOR ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS CAROLYN LEITH 613-8131
1139 EKG SUPPORT UNIT LORRAINE WHITTED 681-6480
1140 NSOE & EARTH SCIENCE-ITP/ SUPERFUND CENTER EVE MARION 613-8078
1141 CENTER ON GLOBAL CHANGES LEAH RUTCHICK 681-7180
1142 CARDIAC MRI CENTER-DUKE UNIVERSITY SOM MICHELE PARKER 668-1671
1143 DEVELOPMENT-UDV, PROFESSIONAL SERVICES DEBRA CHURCH 668-2951
1145 DUKE PUBLICATIONS GROUP YVONNA MILLS 419-5644
1148 DONOR RELATIONS KELLY MORRISON 681-0456
1149 DUKE PUBLICATIONS GROUP-BILLING ROBIN GELLER 419-5637
1151 VICE PRESIDENTS OFFICE- UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT JOANNE DELLAERO 681-6745
1152 DIVINITY SCHOOL- ADMISSIONS ANDREA BRIDGES 660-3436
1153 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY LISA HALL 681-3074
1154 PROCUREMENT SERVICES - SURPLUS ANDREA HORN 613-8353
1155 PROCUREMENT SERVICES - MOVING & STORAGE ANDREA HORN 613-8353
1156 ADMIN DIR,GRADUATE MEDICAL EDUCATION-HOUSE STAFF OFFICE TOM ANDERSON 684-8189
1157 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT &CEO DUHS SUSAN CLARK 684-2255
1159 DUKE RETURNED CHECKS JEAN RAY 684-3531
1160 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY ROBIN DAVIS 684-6857
1161 BFDP NON-RETAINER FEES - Y/E ONLY DON EASTWOOD 419-5552
1162 PAYROLL-Y/E PAYROLL ACCRUALS - Y/E ONLY PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
1163 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY PAMELA PUGH 682-8394
1164 NSOE & EARTH SCI/OFFICE OF DEAN-NSEES-IT KATHERYNE DOUGHTY 613-8149
1165 CORP RISK MANAGEMENT CHRIS BOROSKI 684-6226
1166 VICE PROVOST FOR INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES AMBER MARTINEZ 684-1964
1168 COAGULATION LABORATORY DAWN DICKERSON 684-4748
1169 MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT-RESEARCH ERICA LAMTEY 667-2540
1170 HEALTH AND NURSING MINISTRIES MEG STEPHANS 660-3507
1171 DUKE FACULTY CLUB EAMONN LANIGAN 684-3539
1172 FACULTY AND ACADEMIC AFFAIRS/SCHOOL OF MEDICINE SANDY PATTERSON 684-3852
1173 FACULTY AND ACADEMIC AFFAIRS/SCHOOL OF MEDICINE GINGER GRIFFIN 667-2545
1174 CORP RISK MANAGEMENT-INS SEMI-ANNUAL PREM CHRIS BOROSKI 684-6226
1200 PLANT ACCOUNTING-ASSET POSTING PLANT ACCOUNTING 681-4577
1202 DEPREC POSTINGS PLANT ACCOUNTING 681-4577
1203 PLANT ACCOUNTING-NET ASSET POSTING PLANT ACCOUNTING 681-4577
1210 SPONSOR PROGRAMS-COST TRANSFERS SPONSORED PROGRAMS 684-5442
1211 PROCUREMENT SERVICES-PRICE CHANGE PROCUREMENT SVCS 681-5900
1216 MATERIALS MGMT HOSP-GOODS ISSUE MATERIALS MGMT HOSP 681-7222
1217 MATERIALS MGMT HOSP-GOODS RECEIPTS MATERIALS MGMT HOSP 681-7222
1218 MATERIALS MGMT HOSP-INVENTORY DOC MATERIALS MGMT HOSP 681-7222
1220 MATERIALS MGMT HOPT-NET GOODS RECEIPT MATERIALS MGMT HOSP 681-7222
1226 HOSPITAL MATERIALS & MANAGEMENT-EDI INVOICE HOSP MATERIALS & MANAGEMENT 681-4283
1241 PLANT ACCOUNTING-AM EXPENSE POSTING PLANT ACCOUNTING 681-4577
1244 PAYROLL STAFF-R/3 PAYROLL POSTING PAYROLL STAFF 684-2642
1245 PAYROLL/BENEFITS - TUITION GRANT PAMELA SMITH 684-2642
1300 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1301 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1302 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1303 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1304 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1305 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1306 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1307 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1308 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1309 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1310 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1311 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1312 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1313 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1314 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1315 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1316 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1317 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1318 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1319 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1320 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1321 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1322 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1323 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1324 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1325 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1326 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1327 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1328 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1329 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1330 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1331 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1332 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1333 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1334 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1335 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1336 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1337 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1338 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1339 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1340 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1341 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1342 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1343 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1344 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1345 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1346 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1347 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1348 DUKE MATERIALS POSTING MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1349 DERIVATIVE TRANSACTIONS MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1350 DASC'S DYNAMICS UPLOAD MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1351 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1352 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1353 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1354 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1355 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1356 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1357 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1358 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1359 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1360 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1361 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1362 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1363 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1363 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1364 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1365 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1366 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1367 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1368 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1369 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1370 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1371 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1372 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1373 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1374 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1375 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1376 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1377 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1378 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1379 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1380 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1381 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1382 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1383 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1384 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1385 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1386 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1387 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1388 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1389 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1390 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1391 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1392 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1393 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1394 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1395 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1396 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1397 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1398 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1399 DUHS CORPORATE FINANCE MARK HEMRIC 613-8950
1400 DUKE VISA SERVICES JANET WILLIAMS 613-5654
1401 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING KAREN CARTY 660-5485
1402 BLOOD GAS LABORATORY BILLY ABRAMS 681-4906
1403 HEYMAN CENTER FOR ETHICS, PUBLIC POLICY AND THE PROFESSIONS SUSANNE PEACE 613-7432
1404 PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING SUSAN BONIFIELD 660-5287
1406 DISABILITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SYLVIA KING 668-6213
1407 INSTITUTE ON CARE AT THE END OF LIFE MARILYN A MCKINNEY 660-3553
1408 DUKE UNIVERSITY PARKING-LICENSE TAG RENEWAL FEES MARK COMFORT 681-4002
1409 CORPORATE SERVICES HEATHER THOMPSON 681-8221
1410 LAW LIBRARY- ACQUISITIONS SHYAMA AGRAWAL 613-7070
1411 CENTER ON GLOBAL CHANGE LEAH RUTCHICK 681-7180
1412 CENTER ON GLOBAL CHANGE BARBAR BRAATZ 956-9930
1413 RANKIN CRU-PROTOCOL PROCESSING FEE PAULETTE PATTERSON 668-2252
1414 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT EMERITUS E.JEAN MOORE 684-2205
1415 STEM LABORATORY BARBARA WATERS-PICK 668-1178
1416 BIOSTATISTICS AND BIOINFORMATICS GAIL LADD 681-4560
1417 DIVINITY SCHOOL ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1418 CLINICAL LABORATORY INFORMATION SYSTEMS IMAD ALDROUBI 681-8021
1420 DIVINITY: BAPTIST HOUSE & OFFICE OF BLACK CHURCH STUDIES ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1421 TREASURY & CASH MANAGEMENT ABBEY ANDREWS 684-5217
1422 BIOCHEMISTRY MARGOT WUEBBENS 684-3120
1426 PERKINS LIBRARY, COLLECTION DEVELOPMENT MARTHA CLEARY 660-5813
1427 PERKINS LIBRARY, ACQUISITIONS MARTHA BERRYMAN 660-5986
1428 NICHOLAS SCHOOL EXTERNAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT LOLA MARTIN 613-8186
1430 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY JEANINE NIYAWWME 681-0214
1431 DCRI CHRISTINE MCMILLAN 668-8373
1432 HOWARD HUGHES MEDICAL INSTITUTE CATTRUAL HEGGINS 684-6864
1435 INFECTIOUS DISEASES MARY ANN HOWARD 684-3279
1436 MEDICINE-NEUROLOGY JOANN JONES 684-0870
1437 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY ALISSA WALLACE 668-2644
1439 CHILD DEVELOPMENT UNIT DIANE BEST 684-0263
1440 DUKE HOSPITAL AUXILIARY RENEA HUNNINGS 681-3933
1441 CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) ANDREA MISHOE 684-2396
1442 MEDICINE-CENTER FOR INTEGRATIVE MEDICINE CAY MELGES 684-8799
1443 UNIV DEV - PLANNED GIVING KATHERINE HUNSLEY 681-0464
1444 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY TIFFANY CERVI 681-6206
1445 LAW SCHOOL-CAREER SERVICES KELLY BRIGGS 613-7284
1447 CHAPEL SERVICES LUCY WORTH 684-6220
1448 GI DIVISION GERTRUDE M. DAMERON 668-6158
1449 OFFICE OF CAREER SERVICES THELMA JERNIGAN 613-8102
1450 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY TARA MARTIN 681-0935
1451 DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY BETTY PENDERGRASS 681-5941
1453 PUBLIC POLICY STUDIES-DUKE CTR FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT JONATHAN ABELS 613-7390
1455 DUMC DEVELOPMENT LINDA EVANS 667-2500
1456 PATIENT & VISITOR SERVICES TONYA BROWN 681-1036
1457 RESIDENTIAL LIFE & HOUSING SERVICE-WEST TERRI AIKEN 668-0746
1458 INTERNATIONAL HOUSE ERINN NICHOLS 684-3585
1459 OVP-FACILITIES PLANNING LEE CONOVER 684-6699
1460 PERKINS LIBRARY-ITS/CIT PATRICIA ANN PAWLAK 660-5806
1461 THE DUKE CENTER FOR GENOMICS AND COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY (GCB) FLOYD BORDEN 613-9466
1462 VP/CFO-DUHS SANDY THOMAS 668-7302
1463 DCRI JENNIFER MAHLER-KRUPP 668-8384
1464 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY PHILLIS SCOTT 684-8785
1465 CONSTRUCTION SERVICES DEBBIE RIVERS 660-1420
1466 MEDICINE/NEUROLOGY/BRYAN ADRC ROBERTA PARKER 416-5393
1467 MEDICINE/NEUROLOGY/BRYAN ADRC PENNY SANSING-EDWARDS 416-5391
1468 CENTER FOR NORTH AMERICAN STUDIES JANICE T. ENGELHARDT 684-4260
1469 BIOCHEMISTRY JACQUELYN BREEZE 681-0246
1470 ELECTROCONVULSIVE THERAPY GRACE FALCONE 684-3996
1471 PSYCHIATRY/CBRTP MARY KIRKLEY 681-1631
1472 POLITICAL SCIENCE RITA MCCOY 660-4304
1473 DUKE CANCER PATIENT SUPPORT PROGRAM LINNEA MCGLOTHLIN 684-4497
1474 MASTER OF ARTS IN LIBERAL STUDIES MARGARET DENNIS 684-4577
1477 DEPT OF MEDICINE/MEDICINE GRANTS & CONTRACTS MISC. MARICA NEWBY 681-6223
1478 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE KYM PARKER 668-8592
1479 HEART CENTER SARAH DIXON 681-6570
1481 OB/GYN NIKKI SANER 681-3579
1482 MEDICAL ALUMNI AFFAIRS ELLEN LUKEN 667-2500
1483 FRANKLIN HUMANITIES INSTITUTE GRANT SAMUELSEN 684-6469
1484 INFECTIOUS DISEASES LAKEISHA ANTHONY 668-3199
1485 DUHS COMPLIANCE OFFICE KATHERINE SILER 668-2573
1486 OB/GYN SUE HAMLETT 684-3792
1487 COMPUTER SCIENCE RENEE BROWN 681-1307
1488 BIOLOGICAL ANTHROPOLOGY & ANATOMY LISA R. JONES 684-4250
1489 ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING KATHARINE SILVASI 660-5406
1490 PHOTONICS WENDY LESESNE 684-3422
1491 ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING- TASC APRIL SIMPSON 684-3592
1492 NEUROLOGY SHERRY L. BURTON 684-5650
1493 BIOLOGICAL ANTHROPOLOGY & ANATOMY BRITTANY PAINTER 660-7387
1494 CARDIOLOGY-INVASIVE LABS (INACTIVE) RITA W. DAVIDSON 681-3143
1495 BIOCHEMISTRY JACQUELINE THOMAS-HART 681-8837
1496 DATA MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR SAMANTHA MORETZ 681-0511
1497 SCHOOL OF MEDICINE DEAN'S OFFICE PATRICIA OBRIEN 668-0377
1498 ENROLLMENT SERVICES JOE SCARFO 613-8070
1499 RADIOLOGY-DUKE IMAGE ANALYSIS LABORATORY YOLANDA MEJIA 684-7874
1500 ONCOLOGY - NURSING UNITS 9100,9200,9300 AND ABMT CLINIC RICHARD BUTLER 681-3703
1502 BEHAVIORAL PSYCHIATRY TARA CLAYTON 684-5051
1503 IM/SPORT CLUBS ROBBIE WILLIAMS 613-7516
1504 INFECTIOUS DISEASES RITA VERNERS 681-4268
1505 CENTER FOR ADVANCED MRI DEVELOPMENT (RESEARCH) ROBIN KEARNEY 684-7334
1507 REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITY ANNA WADE 668-3040
1508 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY SABRINA BEATTY 681-1007
1509 OB/GYN REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITY TINA MANLEY 668-0192
1510 DEPARTMENT OF POLITICAL SCIENCE SUSAN EMERY 660-4305
1511 BIOCHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT JO-ANN KEMPEL 684-5326
1512 DEPT OF MED - DIV OF CARD (INACTIVE) SHANNON ROBBINS 681-6408
1514 DEPT OF IMMUNOLOGY SCOTT LANGDON 668-5128
1515 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT-RESEARCH RACHEL ROBINSON 613-4772
1516 MASTER OF ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT PROGRAM BRAD FOX 660-5516
1517 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIRONMENT & SCIENCES STELIAN IGESCU 613-8741
1518 DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING MICHELE THOMPSON 660-5321
1519 CELL BIOLOGY CRISTY MCGRANAHAN 684-5465
1521 OFFICE OF SCHOLARS AND FELLOWS CALLIE AYERS-COX 660-3070
1522 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS ROBYN MILLER 687-3633
1523 PHARMACOLOGY & CANCER BIOLOGY TRACI MCNEILL 613-8602
1524 FREEMAN CENTER FOR JEWISH LIFE ARI DUBIN 681-2911
1525 BIOINFORMATICS AND COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY MIRIAM PHILLIPS SCOGGINS 684-0884
1526 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY MICHAEL DEBELLIS 419-3474 X351
1527 MEDICINE/PULMONARY KEN KUZENSKI 681-0873
1528 MEDICINE/INTERNAL MEDICINE SAMI (JUANITA) HEPBURN 416-5244
1529 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS ACCOUNTS PAYABLE LANCE ROBINSON 687-8024
1530 MEDICINE/PULMONARY/OXYGEN TRANSPORT LAB CRAIG MARSHALL 684-8908
1531 TRANSFUSION SERVICE DONALD H. BENNETT 681-5368
1532 STEM CELL LAB DONALD H. BENNETT 681-5368
1533 CENTER FOR MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS ANDREA CHANG 684-6756
1534 DIVINITY EXTERNAL RELATIONS ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1535 DEAN OF STUDENTS SHARON LOGAN 684-3511
1536 CTR FOR MULTICULTURAL AFFAIRS/LGBT CTR JULIA COLEMAN 684-8535
1539 RADIATION ONCOLOGY DIANE YOUNG 684-1879
1541 CENTER FOR GLOBAL STUDIES AND THE HUMANITIES TRACY CARHART 668-2151
1542 ALUMNI AFFAIRS CLUB MARK WIENANTS 684-3246
1545 RADIOLOGY TRACY SCHNEIDER 684-7688
1546 OFFICE OF THE PROVOST, UNIVERSITY SCHOLARS PROGRAM VICTORIA LODEWICK 684-5202
1547 DEPT OF IMMUNOLOGY TODD LEOVIC 684-5726
1548 PSYCHIATRY-BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE RESEARCH LINDA JACKSON 684-8584
1549 PSYCHIATRY AND BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES WENDY CONKLIN 419-3474
1550 INFECTIOUS DISEASES KELLY SMITH 668-0789
1551 DEPARTMENT OF ALUMNI AFFAIRS CHARLOTTE TIMBERLAKE 684-2984
1552 DEPARTMENT OF ALUMNI AFFAIRS VICTORIA GEORGE 684-2988
1553 LITERATURE PROGRAM JOAN MCNAY 684-4155
1554 PERKINS LIBRARY/TECHNICAL SERVICES ADMIN. BRENDA PAINTER 660-5893
1555 PHYSIOLOGIC MONITORING ANITA PATTERSON 681-5940
1556 GRADUATE MEDICAL EDUCATION BRITTNEY LOGAN 684-2897
1557 MEDICAL ANNUAL GIVING JO ALLISON 667-2535
1558 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS LAURA HANSEN 684-2338
1559 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING DIANNE BENNETT 660-5513
1560 PASTORAL SERVICES PATRICIA MITCHELL 684-2167
1561 PROCUREMENT SERVICES AND CHAIN MANAGEMENT ELIZABETH NORWOOD 668-2565
1562 JOURNAL BIOCHEMISTRY DEBRA MARION 681-6555
1564 DIVISION OF NEUROLOGY SHARON DOWELL 684-2956
1565 PSYCHIATRY PEGGY GRAVITTE 684-3032
1566 CENTER FOR FRENCH AND FRANCOPHONE STUDIES FREDERIQUE BEAUFILS 668-1938
1567 VICE DEAN FOR RESEARCH MARJORIE MILLER 684-0831
1568 MEDICINE/PULMONARY CHERIE LAHTI 668-0937
1570 LILLY LIBRARY LAUREN CROWELL 660-5921
1571 INSTITUTE OF GENOME SCIENCES & POLICY TONYA YAMBA 668-4771
1572 MEDICINE/HEMATOLOGY-ONCOLOGY STEPHANIE ROBERTSON 668-3051
1573 BIOMEDICAL PROGRAMS OFFICE CHERYL MALONEY 684-6629
1574 PSYCHIATRY PEGGY GRAVITTE 684-3032
1576 MEDICINE/COST TRANSFERS FOR THE STAMLER LABORATORY LAURA DILLION 684-6933
1577 DEPT OF MEDICINE-PMEPC SUZANNE ELLET 286-0411 EXT 7318
1578 MARINE LAB DUNCOC BETH USTACH 252-504-7579
1579 RARE BOOK, MANUSCRIPT, AND SPECIAL COLLECTIONS LIBRARY NELDA WEBB 660-5820
1580 ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING SHARON LLOYD 660-5497
1581 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIRONMENT & SCIENCES/ENVIR.SCI.&POLICY DIV ROBERT PITTS 613-3917
1582 ONCOLOGY-SBR GLORIA PRUETT 681-8281
1583 PUBLIC POLICY STUDIES JACQUELINE TERRELL 613-7381
1585 CFM/PA PROGRAM MARIA AYSCUE 681-4031
1586 MEDICINE ALLISON PENLAND 668-3971
1587 OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY PAULINA TAM 684-3765
1588 OFFICE PRODUCTS & SERVICES-BUILDING EXPENSES ROLAND FALANA 382-7027
1589 DUKE UNIVERSITY HEALTH SYSTEM DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY AFFAIRS GAIL MCLAMB 668-3792
1590 DUKE WOMEN'S HEALTH ASSOCIATES MELISSA TROFI 419-5175
1591 GI ADULT DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES RHONDA SPELL 684-4887
1592 W.K. KELLOGG FOUNDATION GRANT SAUNDRA DOCKERY 419-2121
1593 DIVISION OF BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY MAE BURKS 668-2572
1595 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY TRACEY KERBY 681-6051
1596 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIRONMENT-ENROLLMENT SERVICES ERICA LOVELACE 613-8070
1597 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY HELENE MCADAMS 613-9207
1598 MGM W. MONGER 681-6765
1599 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT - PRINCIPAL GIFTS TINA WHICKER 613-1416
1600 DUKE UNIVERSITY LIBRARIES TOWANDA WILSON 660-5852
1603 DOCTORS OF PHYSICAL THERAPY BRENETTA TATE 668-5485
1604 OFFICE OF SERVICE IMPROVEMENT JENNIFER SIDER 668-0446
1606 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY MELISSA SYKES 684-6998
1607 LAW SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES CATHY PERKINS 613-7174
1608 PHILOSOPHY DGS ASSISTANT JANELLE HAYNES 660-3048
1609 INFECTIOUS DISEASES/MEDICINE CONSTANCE DYER 688-6053
1611 DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY/EXPERIMENTAL MARY ORIS 684-6875
1613 PSYCHIATRY-ANXIETY & TRAUMATIC STRESS ANN S. TAMARIZ 684-5401
1614 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY CASSANDRA LEWIS 613-7376
1615 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY JUDY RIDLEY 416-2081
1616 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY CAROLYN ADAMS 684-6463
1617 MILITARY SCIENCE ARMY ROTC NANCY BATEMAN 660-9057
1618 DUKE LAW SCHOOL-FACULTY SUPPORT PEGGY HOUSE 613-7079
1619 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY MAMIE ROGERS 660-5657
1620 EARTH AND OCEAN SCIENCES MARIANNE DREXLER 613-8060
1621 DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY WENDY PATE 684-7689
1622 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY NICOLE DEMPSON 681-8788
1623 EXECUTIVE EDUCATION-DUKE ENVIRONMENTAL LEADERSHIP PROGRAM-NICHOLAS LESLIE ROWE 613-8082
1625 RADIATION ONCOLOGY RHONDA SHUE 681-5725
1626 PSYCHIATRY ANN CARR ADKINS 416-2096
1627 DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY APRIL DEAL 684-7822
1628 DIVISION OF PULMONARY MEDICINE LYNNETTE THACKER 681-5963
1629 PSYCHIATRY WINDY BATTEN 681-6372
1630 DIVINITY SCHOOL-ORMOND CENTER JOHN JAMES 660-3423
1631 CENTER FOR THE STUDY OF THE PUBLIC DOMAIN BALFOUR SMITH 613-7003
1632 LAW SCHOOL SANDRA PETTIFORD 956-2580
1633 LAW SCHOOL-INT'L STUDIES TONYA JACOBS 613-7147
1634 SARAH W. STEDMAN NUTRITION & METABOLISM KRISTY THOMPSON 668-6060
1635 LAW SCHOOL OFFICES OF STUDENT AFFAIRS SHANDA KING 613-7007
1636 ACADEMIC COUNSEL SANDRA WALTON 681-6447
1637 DIVINITY SCHOOL- EXTERNAL RELATIONS CAROL G. RUSH 660-3456
1638 ECONOMICS DEPARTMENT- (RESEARCH) LORI BOODEE 660-1852
1639 ALUMNI AFFAIRS-REUNIONS SHARON ELLIOTT 684-2976
1640 PSYCHIATRY BESSIE GIVENS 419-3474
1641 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIRONMENT SUSAN HERST 613-8058
1642 SURGERY - RESEARCH LAUREN SHIELDS 613-6519
1644 NURSE RECRUITMENT OFFICE PAULA HAAS 684-5494
1645 EMPLOYEE DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVE MARCIA WILLIAMS 681-3174
1646 PSYCHIATRY SHELLEY RUSINCOVITCH 668-2622
1648 CENTER FOR MEDICAL ETHICS AND HUMANITIES NIKKI VANGSNES 668-9014
1649 SURGERY - RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION GINGER ROBINSON 613-1035
1650 RADIATION ONCOLOGY DIANNE YOUNG 681-1879
1651 PSYCHIATRY BRENDA CHAVIS 668-5164
1652 PERSONNEL SERVICES TERESA TILLMAN 660-5805
1653 PSYCHIATRY DEBORAH CARR 681-1533
1655 EXPERIMENTAL SURGERY PHIL MITCHELL 684-6344
1657 CHILDREN'S SERVICES- PEDIATRICS MARTY LONG 681-4477
1658 MEDICINE- PULMONARY CHERIE LAHTI 668-0937
1659 SURGERY CENTRAL ADMIN-B&F LINDON PEARSON 681-7635
1660 DEPARTMENT PROSTHETICS LINDA NIFONG 668-3676
1661 OIT RUSSELL LOWERY 660-6912
1662 ARTS & SCIENCES DIVISIONAL DEANS OFFICE SHAWNA KAUFMAN/ANGELA LATTA 684-4863
1664 CHAPEL LISA MOORE 681-8651
1665 R. DAVID THOMAS CENTER @ FUQUA DORTHEA STITH 660-6340
1666 PSYCHIATRY HELEN BREWER 668-1384
1667 MEDICINE-DIV HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY GRACE TISDALE 684-5426
1668 CTR FOR STUDYING OF AGING& HUMAN DEVELOPMENT CATHERINE CRAVER 660-7578
1669 DEPT OF MEDICINE/HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE SHERRI TUTOR 681-9836
1671 FACULTY SUPPORT/ LAW SCHOOL SUSAN BATES 613-7042
1673 UNIVERSITY WRITING PROGRAM JUDITH MARTIN 660-3030
1674 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT GLORIA DUNSTON 681-4490
1675 OFC. OF DEAN OF THE FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCE SHAWNA KAUFMAN 684-6811
1676 DEAN OF FACULTY JOAN SHIPMAN 684-4510
1677 DEPT OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING ERICA CLAYTON 660-5121
1679 OFFICE OF THE UNIVERSITY MARSHALL DEBORAH COPELAND 660-1555
1680 DOM - CENTER FOR APPLIED GENOMICS & TECHNOLOGY YTINA MANGUM 684-7106
1681 PSYCHIATRY DEBRA KIRKLAND 668-0209
1682 SHARED MATERIALS INSTRUMENTATION FACILITY BE'LEDDA DIXON 660-5492
1683 MEDICINE/GI DOROTHY PETERS 668-5363
1684 NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENVIROMENT&SCIENCE,COMM DONNA PICARD 613-8111
1686 INFECTIOUS DISEASES TAMMY CAUDILL 668-0897
1687 NURSING ADMINISTRATION DIANE POOLE 954-3181
1688 CFM/PA PROGRAM MARIA AYSCUE 681-4031
1689 ITS-INFORMATION SYSTEMS SUPPORT LIBRARY ANGELA BRYANT 660-5900
1690 INFECTIOUS DISEASES CATHY CHAMBERS 668-6053
1691 INFECTIOUS DISEASES CHARLES MUIRURI 684-6961
1692 DUKE COMPREHENSIVE CANCER CENTER AMY MORRIS 684-6734
1693 DIVISION OF GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE ED COCKRELL 668-7228
1695 COMPUTER SCIENCE JEWEL WHEELER 660-6531
1696 MEDICINE/INFECTIOUS DISEASE GAYZELLE B. CHAVIS 681-4268
1697 EVOLUTIONARY CENTER/ BIOLOGY BARBARA MITCHELL 660-7319
1698 LAW SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES RENEE VALADE 613-7100
1699 OFFICE OF ANIMAL WELFARE ASSURANCE MICHELLE KEYS 684-3990
1701 LAW SCHOOL, CAREER SERVICES CAMESHA MCALLISTER 613-7211
1702 DCMB LISA WATSON 613-8179
1703 DEPARTMENT OF OB/GYN-GYN SPECIALIST PATRICIA DENNOS 684-3008
1704 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING STELIAN IGESCU 660-5196
1705 DUKE CTR FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GORDON CAMPBELL 613-7414
1706 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING CHERISA WILLIAMS 660-5468
1708 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE-ADULT SICKLE CELL CTR-STUDY GRANS CATHY WARD 684-6464
1709 PHARMACOLOGY AND CANCER BIOLOGY SONYA OWENS 613-8191
1710 B. N. DUKE PROGRAM (SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM) CATHERINE WOLFE 660-2429
1711 GERMANIC LANGUAGE & LITERATURE-2 JENISE WASHINGTON 660-3104
1712 COMPREHENSIVE CANCER CENTER COMPREHENSIVE CANCER CENTER 668-6718
1713 BIOSTATISTICS AND BIOINFORMATICS DAWN HAILS 681-7690
1714 ARTS & SCIENCES INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY DAVID TREMMEL 660-2406
1715 LAW SCHOLL- INTERNATIONAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT Gail Hollenbeck CARRIE TRAN 613-7033
1718 ADMISSIONS OFFICE- SCHOOL OF MEDICINE RUTH CLARK 684-2985
1719 HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATION-OFFICE OF THE CEO BERNA SELLERS 684-5587
1720 OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY BELINDA ADAMS 668-0843
1721 CENTER FOR THE STUDY OF MUSLIM NETWORKS MARION MONSON 668-1938
1722 PSYCHIATRY CAMMIE HELLEGERS 681-3986
1723 HOWARD HUGHES MEDICAL INSTITUTE SANDY CURLEE 613-6281
1724 CANCER CENTER PROTOCOL ADMINISTRATION TERRI BUTTRY 668-6717
1725 DEPT OB GYN LISA S HALL 668-3854
1726 AFRICAN & AFRICAN AMER STUD/CRITICAL US STUDIES AQILA COULTHURST 684-2830
1727 PSYCHIATRY HEATHER HOLLOWAY 684-3497
1728 PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING YVONNE CONNELLY 660-5206
1729 RADIATION ONCOLOGY SUZANN RIDDLE 681-9620
1730 PSYCHIATRY SANDRA WILLIAMS 668-5169
1731 DEAN'S OFFICE NICHOLAS SCHOOL ANNE JONES 613-8004
1732 HEALTH ARTS NETWORK LINDA BELANS 684-6124
1733 THOMAS CENTER/ACCOUNTING MICHELE ELOY 660-6395
1735 DIVINITY LIBRARY MELISSA HARRELL 660-3449
1736 DEPT OF MEDICINE/CTR FOR HUMAN GENETICS CHRISTINA LATTA 668-1581
1737 PSYCHIATRY MICHELLE FELDMAN-DENNIS 286-0411X5630
1738 DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY SHERRY HONEYCUTT 684-7692
1740 ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING KAROLINA ANGELL 660-5042
1741 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS SUSAN HUTCHINS 684-2338
1742 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS DEBORAH IRBY 684-2338
1743 VICE PROVOST FOR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS SUSAN M. JONES 684-2631
1744 JENKINS CHAIR, NEW TECHNOLOGIES AND SOCIETY JUDITH MARTIN 668-1934
1745 DUKE UROGYNECOLOGY AUDREY MCGREGOR 401-1006
1747 SOCIAL SCIENCE RESEARCH MARY ROBYN TUDOR 668-3292
1748 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT-ALUMNI & DEV. SYSTEMS BETTY JONES 613-4013
1749 INFECTIOUS DISEASES- DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE ANEIKA CARROLL 684-4474
1750 INFECTIOUS DISEASE ERIN RUTLEDGE 668-5354
1751 LAW SCHOOL- ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT SANDRA HAITHCOCK 613-7017
1753 DIVISION OF CELLULAR THERAPY LISA WRIGHT 668-3747
1754 SPONSOR PROGRAMS- MWL PRIOR YEAR ADJUSTMENT LINDA HOLMAN 668-5862
1755 NAVAL SCIENCE ROTC DARYL THOMAS 660-3700
1756 SINGAPORE GRADUATE MEDICAL SCHOOL JUANITA SHARPER 684-2502
1758 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT-RESEARCH PHYLLIS LITTLE 681-4897
1759 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT- (TRINITY COLLEGE) DANIELLE STONE 684-5080
1761 HEART CENTER- AVP JUDY SCOTT 681-4060
1762 HEART CENTER- 3RD FLOOR PAMELA SPELLS 681-8346
1763 KENAN INSTITUTE FOR ETHICS FATEN HABIB 660-3189
1764 CELL BIOLOGY TERESA JENKINS 684-8085
1765 GERMANIC LANGUAGE & LITERATURE HARRISON WILLIAMS 660-3160
1768 PSYCHIATRY ROBERTA MOORE 682-6722
1769 MEDICINE/GIM/CENTER FOR PALLIATIVE CARE ANGELA KOLLS 668-7215
1771 PSYCHIATRY CAROLE MARIN 684-6163
1772 PULMONARY MEDICINE AND CRITICAL CARE NANCY TERRY 684-8401
1773 INFECTIOUS DISEASES CHRISTY DIXON 668-7174
1774 IGSP TONIKA HENRY 684-8839
1775 CENTER OF EXCELLENCE HOPE ODZAK 681-6570
1776 SURGERY CRU DAWN DEMPSEY 613-5792
1778 DEPARTMENT OF HPER & INTRAMURALS, SPORTS CLUB &REC MIKE FORBES 613-7517
1779 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY ANITA LYON 613-7381
1780 ALUMNI AFFAIRS & DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATIONS ELLIE CHOPPA 613-9659
1781 FINANCIAL REPORTING RACHEL SATTERFIELD 681-1859
1782 RADIOLOGY APRIL DEAL 684-7843
1783 DIVISION OF PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE BETH MORGAN 681-3394
1784 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT- MISCELLANEOUS IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
1785 PROGRAM IN LITERATURE MARIA MASCHAUER 684-5255
1786 DUKE COMPREHENSIVE CANCER CENTER DENISE MASTERS 684-4191
1790 INSTITUTE FOR CRITICAL US STUDIES MARION MONSON 668-1938
1791 SURGERY/ORTHOPEDIC RESEARCH ELAINE CAMPBELL 684-0695
1792 MEDICAL PHYSICS GRADUATE PROGRAM OLGA BARANOVA 684-1400
1793 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY CATHLEEN WALKER 613-7309
1794 CTR FOR POPULATION GENOMICS & PHARMACOGENETICS ANGIE CHERRY 684-0896
1795 IGSP KAREN CARTY 684-6730
1797 HEALTH SYSTEM HUMAN RESOURCES SARAH WOODARD 684-5680
1799 DCCC DEVELOPMENT ANNETTE HENDERSON 667-2606
1800 SOCIOLOGY JESSICA ELLINGTON 660-5614
1801 GENERAL SURGERY/ VASCULAR RESEARCH CHARGES DANA GIANGIACOMO 681-1092
1802 DIVINITY- CHAPLAIN'S OFFICE ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1803 FACULTY CLUB MARK A. KING 684-6672
1804 ARTS AND SCIENCES SUSAN RYMAN 668-3835
1805 SURGERY CAROLINE JORDAN 684-8158
1806 CTR FOR ORTHOTIC AND PROSTHECTIC CARE ALEATHA THOMAS 684-2474
1807 OFFICE OF INTERNAL AUDITS TINA WATKINS 613-7630
1808 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE JULIE ROCHELLE 684-0754
1810 DIVINITY-ACADEMIC PROGRAMS OFFICE ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1812 BIOCHEMISTRY DORIS HUNTE 684-4030
1814 PSYCHIATRY MELVINNA ADAMS 684-5803
1816 DUMC DEVELOPMENT AND ALUMNI AFFAIRS SHANNON PATRICK 667-2535
1817 GLOBAL EDUCATION OFFICE HEIDI HALSTEAD 668-3481
1818 DUKE ISLAMIC STUDIES CTR KELLI JARRETT 668-1653
1819 PSYCHIATRY/AGING AND MEMORY STUDY ROBERTA MOORE 682-6722
1820 BIOSTATISTICS AND BIOINFORMATICS HARRISON DANIELS 684-0884
1822 SURGICAL ONCOLOGY SHELIA HYDE 684-3942
1823 PUBLIC SERVICES FOR PERKINS LIBRARY ZEKE GRAVES 660-5878
1824 DIVINITY-CARING COMMUNITIES ROB KNEBEL 660-3432
1825 DIVINITY-FIELD EDUCATION OFFICE MARJORIE LOBSIGER 660-3440
1826 PSYCHIATRY GAY GASTER 684-2479
1827 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT- BUSINESS SERVICES IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
1828 PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING/BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING AMBERLY ADAMS 681-5067
1829 PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING/BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING GINA BRISCOE 660-5665
1830 ALUMNI & DEVELOPMENT RECORDS LOUELLA RUTLEDGE 684-2338
1832 RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION MOLLIE SYKES 681-3060
1834 BRAIN IMAGING & ANALYSIS CENTER SHARENA BALLARD 681-9337
1835 BRAIN IMAGING & ANALYSIS CENTER ELENA MUSTY 681-9336
1836 SURGERY- EXPERIMENTAL JOAN LOFTON 668-0488
1837 PULMONARY MEDICINE AND CRITICAL CARE SHONTA HOLLOWAY 668-0381
1838 OB/GYN REPRODUCTIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY AND INFERTILITY RYAN STEWART 668-0296
1839 ADMINSTRATIVE SERVICES- PERKINS LIBRARY JAMECA DUPREE 660-5943
1842 CTR FOR TROPICAL CONSERVATION/NICHOLAS SCHOOL OF THE ENV. HEATHER WILKERSON 490-9081
1843 BIOLOGY LINDSAY RAE BANKS 660-7400
1844 PSYCHIATRY RUTH CRUMPLER 416-2094
1846 SURGERY-GENERAL ZOIE HOLZKNECHT 668-1206
1847 MEDICINE/ NEUROLOGY/ NCRO CATHY O'NEIL 684-5398
1848 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING REBECCA DUPRE 660-5401
1849 SANFORD INSTITUTE/MMP PROGRAM CARRIE DAVIS 613-9205
1850 CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) JENNIFER WHITE 668-2520
1852 HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE SARAH GLOVER 681-5492
1853 SURGERY - RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION TONY ROGERS 613-5797
1854 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE - PULMONARY DIVISION JULIA PETERSON 668-4719
1855 BIOSTATISTICS AND BIOINFORMATICS DAWN HAILS 681-7690
1857 DEPARTMENT OF RADIOLOGY WILLIAM TROFI 684-7952
1858 PSYCHIATRY STACEY COLLINS 684-2611
1859 HISTORY-NEH SUMMER SEMINAR VIVIAN JACKSON 668-7842
1860 PPARC-TERRY SANFORD INSTITUTE CHERYL MALONEY 613-9343
1861 UROLOGIC SURGERY NIKKI HARRIS 668-5946
1862 PSYCHIATRY CARY CLINIC JAN RUSSELL 238-0008
1863 CENTER ON GLOBAL CHANGE M. KLUGH JORDAN 681-7180
1864 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY ERIKA HALLERMAN 613-9324
1865 JOHN HOPE FRANKLIN CENTER ROBIN CROW 668-3451
1867 FRANKLIN HUMANITIES INSTITUTE JONATHON TARR 684-8471
1868 DIVINITY SCHOOL/ DEAN'S OFFICE MARSA MCNUTT 660-3481
1869 OFFICE OF ASSOC DEAN FOR ADMI-ARTS & SCIENCE/MISC LISA MORLEY 684-1859
1870 COMPUTATIONAL SCIENCE, ENGINEERING AND MEDICINE MINDY QUIGLEY 681-1307
1871 DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING MARIA SCRIPA 681-1780
1872 VICE DEAN, BASIC SCIENCES-SCHOOL OF MEDICINE TRISH MCCOY 613-8637
1874 CARDIOLOGY/ FELLOWSHIP PROGRAM (INACTIVE) SHEROLYN L. PATTERSON 668-0950
1875 BIOLOGY JILL DANFORTH 660-7401
1876 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY LYLEEN COLLINS 613-9206
1877 CENTER FOR MOLECULAR AND BIOMOLECULAR IMAGING MICHAEL CONTI 660-1527
1878 CELL BIOLOGY SAKIS ANDROUTSOPOULOS 684-1597
1879 DOM - MINORITY RECRUITMENT AND RETENTION COMMITTEE SHEROLYN PATTERSON 668-0950
1880 DEPT OF PSYCHIATRY AND BEHAVORIAL SCIENCES CATHERINE WU 684-6823
1881 INFECTIOUS DISEASE KELLY SMITH 668-0789
1882 PSYCHIATRY MICHELLE HALLER 668-2608
1883 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE FENG WANG 684-6774
1885 ACCOUNTS PAYABLE NIKKI JOHNSON 681-0203
1886 DIVISION OF MEDICAL ONCOLOGY KAREN CASH 681-8587
1887 PSYCHIATRY - SLEEP LAB TAMARA HAYES 681-8797
1888 PSYCHIATRY - SLEEP LAB MARK MAYO 681-8789
1889 PHSYCHIATRY CHRISTINA LOCUST 682-6722
1890 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE MISTY WOODWARD 479-2360
1891 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY ANNA WHITE 613-7325
1892 SOCIOLOGY- MARKETS AND MANAGEMENT NORMA PARKER 660-5759
1894 PSYCHIATRY JUDY SERAFIN 286-5264
1895 DUKE UNIVERSITY LITERATURE PROGRAM TIWONDA JOHNSON-BLOUNT 684-4127
1896 BIOCHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT PEGGY WILKISON 681-8804
1897 OFFICE OF SERVICE-LEARNING DONNA M. BOYD 681-9721
1898 MEDIEVAL RENAISSANCE MICHAEL CORNETT 681-8883
1900 LAW SCHOOL- ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES MARIA (NOVA) PIERCE 613-7184
1901 DUKE UNIVERSITY GENERAL COUNSEL'S OFFICE MARIE SANDS 684-3955
1903 INFECTIOUS DISEASES AMBER DEFUSCO 684-4596
1904 FACULTY & ACADEMIC AFFAIRS HELEN CUCCARO 684-3633
1905 OIT-GENERAL TRANSACTIONS DEBBIE DEYULIA 668-7728
1906 CELL BIOLOGY JENNIFER BARROWS 684-8079
1908 PSYCHIATRY VIKKI MATHERLY 687-4686
1909 NASHER MUSEUM OF ART AT DUKE UNIVERSITY KATE PIVA 684-5126
1910 DUKE PERFORMANCES BARBARA MURPHY 660-3356
1911 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE SHIRLEY AUSTIN 668-1581
1912 DOM DEVELOPMENT BRENDA GOLDEN 667-2546
1913 DUKE DIVINITY SCHOOL CONTINUING EDUCATION TAMMY THORNTON 660-3448
1914 DUKE TRANSLATIONAL MEDICINE INSTITUTE KATIE PALMATIER 668-7548
1915 OFFICE OF PEDIATRIC EDUCATION TAMI B. TUCK 668-4836
1918 HVI- HUMAN VIRUS INSITUTE BETSY GIBBINS 681-9832
1919 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT BUSINESS MANAGER, FINANCE PHYLLIS LITTLE 681-4897
1920 PSYCHIATRY HEATHER BURNETTE 668-3647
1921 LAW SCHOOL OF STUDENT AFFAIRS MARIA MAGHER 613-7007
1922 OB/GYN WILLIAM HACKNEY 668-0296
1923 DEVELOPMENT AND ALUMNI AFFAIRS SHEREE BERRY 667-2535
1924 DUKE GLOBAL HEALTH INSTITUTE CHRISTINE TOBIAS 684-0722
1925 MEDICAL CTR ENGINEERING AND OPERATIONS TONY FIORENTINO 684-4004
1926 MEDICAL CTR ENGINEERING AND OPERATIONS SHALINA MERCER 684-4004
1928 OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT SHEILA ALEXANDER 684-5555
1929 PSYCHIATRY BUSINESS OFFICE WINDY BATTON 681-6372
1930 LAW SCHOOL-DEANS OFFICE SHARON NASH 613-7004
1931 BIOCHEMISTRY- GRADUATE STUDIES OFFICE AMY NORFLEET 681-8770
1932 VISUAL STUDIES INITIATIVE MARION MONSON 684-3060
1934 PSYCHIATRY AQUILAH MOORE 668-3767
1935 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY ALY BREUER 613-9301
1936 MEDICAL EDUCATION AND ANATOMICAL GIFTS RALPH MASON 681-5471
1937 HR OFFICE OF COMMUNICATION SERVICES & HRIC PRIS TOMS 684-4345
1938 DUKE CLINICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE KAREN T. PRIODE 668-7130
1939 RADIATION ONCOLOGY DALE MONTANA 660-2176
1940 PSYCHIATRY, ADAMS STUDY HOPE MCCOY 682-6722
1942 SOCIAL SCIENCE RESEARCH INSTITUTE AMY BARBEE 681-5987
1943 MEDICINE/HEMATOLOGY LINDA S. WILKINS 684-6184
1944 MEDICINE-HEMATOLOGY AND MEDICAL ONCOLOGY PAMELA MONTGOMERY 668-3970
1945 DUMC- MAJOR GIFTS MEL ADAMS 667-2505
1946 BRAIN IMAGING & ANALYSIS CENTER AMANDA GRIFFIN 684-1592
1947 ANESTHESIOLOGY- ACCTS PAYABLE OFC WENDY DIXON 668-0486
1948 PROGRAM IN LITERATURE ROSE HODGE 684-4127
1949 GYN/ONCOLOGY STACEY EAKES 684-4808
1950 RESIDENCE LIFE AND HOUSING SERVICES STEPHANIE GREEN 684-3737
1951 PSYCHIATRY MICHELLE HALLIGAN 476-2096
1952 TRINITY COLLEGE ACADEMIC DEANS OFFICE BRITTANY KELLY 685-6536
1954 IM-MEDICAL EDUCATION OFFICE RHEA FORTUNE 681-4510
1955 CARDIOTHORACIC SURGERY MELINA MAREADY 684-6361
1956 MEDICINE MARGUERITE ADKINS 286-0411 X7326
1957 DUKE UNIVERSITY PRESS CARMEN MARSHALL 687-8007
1958 MEDICINE SHAVON DAWSON 684-4424
1959 PSYCHIATRY LARS JARKKO 684-2611
1960 SURGERY - VASCULAR RESEARCH DEPT MARIA MANSON 681-1092
1962 NEPHROLOGY NANCY MACE 668-2363
1963 DUKE MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY INSTITUTE LYUBOV FRASIER 479-2302
1964 SOM IRB FEES VICKIE WITTEN 668-2966
1965 DEPT OF MEDICINE, DIV OF HEM/ONC CAROL BASS-CONLOM 668-5539
1966 SOM OFFICE OF RESOURCE PLANNING ROSSI GAMBARDELLA 684-3512
1967 SARAH STEDMAN NUTRITION CENTER RICH MCCURDY 479-2302
1969 BIOLOGY AMY MOFIELD 684-8802
1970 MEDICINE/HEMATOLOGY LINDA S. WILKINS 684-6184
1971 DCRI OPERATIONAL FINANCE SYLVIE FOX 668-8418
1974 ALUMNI AFFAIRS SARA STEVENS 684-6574
1975 MEDICAL ALUMNI AFFAIRS KEVIN HIRANO 667-2518
1977 DUMAC,LLC STACY RINALDI 668-9989
1978 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE FRANCENE RICHARDSON 684-7664
1979 PSYCHIATRY KIM CALDWELL 681-3829
1980 CENTER FOR HEALTH POLICY MICHELE GROW 613-9376
1981 VISUAL TECHNOLOGY GROUP BRANDON CAVANAGH 681-1307
1982 SPONSOR PROGRAMS- LETTER OF CREDIT RESIDUAL CASH DRAW HEATHER WEBB 684-5442
1983 SPONSOR PROGRAMS- LETTER OF CREDIT CASH DRAW HEATHER WEBB 684-5442
1984 CHEMISTRY CHRISTIANA CONTI 660-1507
1985 PHARMACOLOGY AND CANCER BIOLOGY CHRISTIE FLINTOSH 613-8602
1986 E-COMMERCE-CYBERSOURCE MONTHLY FEE DELLA WHITFIELD 681-7251
1987 INFECTIOUS DISEASES VICTORIA MEROLLA 684-3279
1989 IGSP NATALIE VOGT 684-0723
1990 PSYCHOLOGY AND NEUROSCIENCE APRIL LEHMAN 660-5713
1991 INSTITUTE OF GNOME SCIENCES AND POLICY NATALIE VOGT 684-0723
1992 PSYCHIATRY KATHY HART 681-4373
1993 MEDICINE MARSHA NEWBY 681-6223
1994 CENTER FOR CIVIC ENGAGEMENT/DUKE ENGAGE PEGGY JAMES 624-6572
1995 MEDICINE - ONCOLOGY - DUKE CANCER CARE RESEARCH PROGRAM LYNETTE THACKER 668-6147
1996 SURGERY - CAVIMC Barbara Mitchel 681-7785
1997 BIOSTATISTICS AND BIOINFORMATICS KIM HALL 681-8830
1998 BRAIN TUMOR CENTER MIRANDA WEST 681-5494
1999 EARTH AND OCEAN SCIENCES DEBRA COLPITTS 681-8373
2000 DUKE EYE CENTER JILL CHEEK 684-0415
2002 DEPT. SURGERY, DIV SPEECH PATHOLOGY AND AUDIOLOGY JESSICA HOUSE 681-9983
2003 ACCOUNTING SERVICES- PAYROLL SWEEP TO 0010 SUSAN STONE 681-4263
2004 FITZPATRICK INSTITUTE FOR PHOTONICS AUGUST BURNS 660-5598
2005 PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING DAVID WOODELL 660-8613
2006 DIVINITY, THRIVING COMMUNITIES IN THE CAROLINAS AMANDA WALLACE 613-5353
2007 VICE PROVOST FOR THE ARTS DANETTE CLARK 684-0540
2008 DEAN FOR UNDERGRADUATE EDUCATION MICHELE L. JONES 668-3420
2009 INFECTIOUS DISEASES CHERYL N. JACOBS 684-6854
2010 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE PATTY H. DAVIS 684-0618
2011 CORPORATE TAX AMY PARKER 668-0840
2012 OFFICE OF THE CHAPLAIN J. DANA TRENT 660-3539
2014 DEPARTMENT OF PEDIATRICS ALICE HUNG 684-6683
2015 ELECTRICAL & COMPUTER ENGINEERING MICHAEL ALBRIGHT 660-5251
2017 COMPUTER AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING NATASHA DAWSON 660-5255
2018 DIVISION OF MEDICAL ONCOLOGY CASSANDRA ROGERS 684-0645
2019 MEDICINE- PULMONARY GRANTS & CONTRACTS ELIZABETH WILSON 684-2513
2020 GRANTS & CONTRACTS ADMINSTRATION SARAH MERRILL 684-0692
2021 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY MELYNN GLUSMAN 660-3680
2022 FACILITIES MGMT. DEPT- BUSINESS SERVICES IRENE WATKINS 660-4265
2023 STATISTICAL SCIENCES (SAMSI PROJECT) RITA FORTUNE 685-9327
2024 RADIATION ONCOLOGY MARCIA PAINTER 684-4003
2025 LAW SCHOOL - PUBLIC INTEREST AND PRO BONO KIM BURRUCKER 613-7008
2026 BIOCHEMISTRY ESTHER SELF 684-5519
2027 GIFT PLANNING, DEVELOPMENT ALYSSA ALEGRE 681-8030
2028 LAW SCHOOL - ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS ROGER POFF 613-8544
2030 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE MARY KIRKLEY 684-0618
2031 PROGRAM FOR HISTORY, PUBLIC POLICY AND SOCIAL CHANGES RACHEL F. SEIDMAN 613-7305
2032 PSYCHIATRY, ADAMS STUDY LAURA LEESON 682-6722 X242
2033 PSYCHIATRY, ADAMS STUDY ROBERTA MOORE 682-6722 X242
2034 DUKE INSTITUTE FOR BRAIN SCIENCES SHUNTOYA LEE 613-5012
2035 MEDICINE DEPARTMENT STEPHANIE BOOTH 667-2542
2036 ROBERTSON SCHOLARS PROGRAM ROBERTSON SCHOLARS PROGRAM 668-6763
2037 CHEM SMSF ANDREA YACKENOVICH 660-1673
2038 ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING PHILLIP GROSSHANS 660-5595
2039 MEDICINE - DIVISION OF CARDIOVASCULAR MEDICINE ANGELA MUIRURI 684-1164
2040 DEAN OF UNDERGRADUATE EDUCATION OFFICE MICHELE JONES 668-3420
2041 ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING AMY KOSTREWA 660-5245
2042 INFECTIOUS DISEASES CAMILLA CURNOW 668-6851
2043 SURGERY SBR MELISSA TROFI 613-5510
2044 TRENT CENTER FOR BIOETHICS, HUMANITIES &HISTORY OF MEDICINE NIKKI VANGSNES 668-9014
2046 CRU - ONCOLOGY PATRICIA DEVANE 681-7283
2049 CHEMISTRY - THERIEN MEI LU 684-0785
2050 CARDIOLOGY SITE BASED RESEARCH (INACTIE) ROB GRAY 684-0730
2051 DEAN'S OFFICE OF ENGINEERING KATHLEEN CAHILL 660-5286
2052 SURGERY/ BRAIN TUMOR CENTER PAM CLAIR 684-3489
2053 OFFICE OF INTERDISCIPLINARY PROGRAM MANAGEMENT ADA GREGORY 684-8872
2054 CENTER FOR METAMATERIALS AND INTERGRATED PLASMONICS BETHANY DAY 660-5376
2055 MEDICINE-INFECTIOUS DISEASES RITA MCCOY 668-6053
2056 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE - CARDIOLOGY ELLEN BREARLEY 684-5407
2057 NICHOLAS INSTITUTE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL POLICY SOLUTIONS LAURA SCHLOSS 613-8724
2058 DIVINITY ICEOL WHITNEY YADAV 660-3553
2059 LATINO STUDIES ROSE HODGE 684-4375
2061 EXECUTIVE VIE DEAN OF ADMINISTRATION TERI-LYNNE SENNETT 613-6213
2062 CENTER FOR SEXUAL & GENDER DIVERSITY BRITTNEY BROWN 684-6607
2063 DUKE DIET AND FITNESS CENTER BOBBY CALE 684-9786
2064 EXECUTIVE HEALTH LAKEY WALKER 684-9882
2065 DUKE HEALTH AND FITNESS CENTER LAKEY WALKER 684-9882
2066 GCB LAURA DUBOIS 684-6314
2067 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE JESSICA TALBERT 306-4521
2068 DUHS PATIENT SAFETY OFFICE KELLI ANDERSON 668-3749
2069 DUKE MEDICINE DEVELOPMENT KAY MCHENRY 667-2530
2070 DR PITT - CARDIOLOGY (INACTIVE) AMBERLY ADAMS 681-8924
2071 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE-HOSPITAL MEDICINE PROGRAM BEVERLY SHULMAN 684-9685
2072 PASTORAL SERVICES ARTHUR HENDRICKS 684-3211
2073 BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING BARBARA J. SMITH 660-5436
2074 RESOURCE PLANNING LISA VARANI 684-2732
2075 LAW SCHOOL ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS-BUILDING CATHERINE HALL 613-7176
2076 PSYCHIATRY LINDA MAULTSBY 687-4676
2077 DOS-ASAP MICHELLE JOHNSON 681-8421
2078 DCRI FINANCE PAUL GROSS 668-4465
2079 RADIOLOGY C.E. RAYNOR 684-7441
2080 SBRB-ONCOLOGY ALTOVISE MARTIN 684-8281
2082 SANFORD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLICY ALEXANDRA PFADT 613-9301
2083 MEDICAL CENTER DEVELOPMENT-GRATEFULE PATIENT ENGAGEMENT ARLENA NWOSU 667-2661
2084 DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY YOUNGIM CHANG 660-1558
2086 DEPARTMENT OF DERMATOLOGY VIRGINIA KING-BARKER 684-4336
2087 DUKE CENTER FOR CIVIC ENGAGEMENT PAT NOBLES 684-4377
2088 GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE CELINE KOROPCHAK 668-1261
2089 SOM CRSO CHERYL WILSON 681-6650
2090 DUKE DOMESTIC PROGRAM-GLOBAL EDUCATION MIRIUM VINES 684-2110
2091 SURGERY - RESEARCH AUSTIN BLAKE 613-5796
2092 NSOE ESP CHAIR DANIELLE WIGGINS(LACORA) 613-8002
2093 ALUMNI AFFAIRS MAGAZINE DELECIA HATCHER 684-2875
2094 BUDGET OFFICE/VoIP ALLOCATION KEBA COOK 684-5804
2095 BOOST PROGRAM - ADMISSIONS SOLITA DENARD 681-8991
2096 DCI SBR ONCOLOGY DOROTHY PETERS 681-8281
2097 DUKE POLULATION RESEARCH INSTITUTE (DuPRI) MICHAEL CASE 660-1804
2098 ARTS OF THE MOVING IMAGE STEPHEN CONRAD 660-3030
2099 NASHER MUSEUM OF ART MICHELLE SEYMOUR 668-0603
2100 HEART CENTER SBR DAPHYNE BENNETT 668-8198
2101 SURGERY RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION KRISTEN GATHMAN 613-5796
2102 E & O KEITH HORTON 684-5542
2103 CLINICAL & TRANSLATIONAL CELL THEREAPY JOSE HERNANDEZ 668-1543
2104 DUKE CANCER INSTITUTE SUSANNE THOMPKINS 684-0409
2105 INNOVATION & ENTREPRENEURSHI ANDREA YACKENOVICH 681-7940
2106 DINING SERVICES IMAN FALTASS 660-3986
2107 CENTER FOR MUSLIM LIFE SAMAIYAH FAISON 613-6778
2108 CHAPEL DEVELOPMENT LUCY PEADEN 684-5955
2109 NICHOLAS INSTITUTE STEPHANIE EVANS 613-8017
2110 MEDICINE - ONCOLOGY DOROTHTY PETERS 681-1573
2111 ORTHOPAEDIC SURGER SBR LINDA LUCEY 684-2239
2112 DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE - SBR ANTHONY PLOCHARCZYK 684-7113
2113 HOUSING, DINING, RES LIFE - WEST WEST STAFF ASSTS 668-0746
2114 HOUSING, DINING, RES LIFE - EAST SHERIFFE BLAKE 684-5320
2115 HOUSING, DINING, RES LIFE - CENTRAL STAFF ASSISTANT 684-5813
2116 PEDIATRIC PULMONARY & SLEEP MEDICINE ERIC DEANS 684-2283
2117 ARTS & SCIENCES DIVISIONAL DEANS OFFICE LAURA EASTWOOD 684-8873
2118 FM ONLY JOURNAL ENTRIES (ACCOUNTING SERVICES AND PROCEDURES) MARY KENNEY 684-9296
2120 MASTER OF FINE ARTS IN EXPERIMENTAL & DOCUMENTARY ARTS TEKA SELMAN 660-3661
2121 DCCE PAMELA GROVES 681-0113
2122 MFA IN EXPERIMENTAL & DOCUMENTARY ARTS TED MOTT 660-3695
2123 HEART SERVICE (7200 CARDIAC CARE UNIT) LORRAINE WHITTED 681-6480
2124 DUKE MEDICINE FACULTY CENTER TAMARA BENNETT 684-9026
2125 OIT FINANCE ANDREA CLAUDEN 681-7089
2126 LEMUR CENTER DIVISION OF FOSSIL PRIMATES CATHERINE RIDDLE 416-8420 X21
2127 SURVERY-LYERLY LAB KAREN O JOHNSON 684-6408
2128 ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE PATTI MURPHY 684-5144
2129 STORES REVENUE JOHNNY EMPERADOR 660-3774
2130 STORES TENDERS & OVER/SHORTS JOHNNY EMPERADOR 660-3774
2131 STORES SALES AUDIT ADJUSTMENTS JOHNNY EMPERADOR 660-3774
2132 STORES COST OF GOODS SOLD MARTHA DAVIDSON 660-3772
2133 STORES MERCHANDISE TRANSFERS MARTHA DAVIDSON 660-3772
2134 DUKE HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE DARLENE MCCAIN 681-1783
2135 DUKE OFFICE OF CLINICAL RESEARCH, SCHOOL OF MEDICINE MITCHELLE AUTON 684-4366
2136 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY TINA WILKINS 684-0645
2137 HOUSING DINING & RES LIFE NATALIE VOGT 684-6304
2138 DUKE STORES BRIAN BURTRAM 684-2781
2139 POLITICAL SCIENCE FONDA ANTHONY 660-4327
2140 CENTER FOR JEWISH STUDIES SERENA ELLIOTT 660-3504
2141 HOUSING DINING & RES LIFE TELISHA PHILLIPS 684-6065
2142 HOUSING DINING & RES LIFE TAMIKA CRAIGE 684-5226
2143 DCI SBR ONCOLOGY DOROTHY PETERS 681-8281
2144 ETHICS AND COMPLIANCE OFFICE LISA MCLAMB 684-2475
2145 OFFICE OF FERDERAL RELATIONS MICHAELA DAVIDAI 668-6270
2146 CENTER FOR STRATEGIC PHILANTROPY AND CIVIL SOCIETY MARY GRIMM 616-7432
2147 HASTAC (FRANKLIN HUMANITIES INSTITUTE) HILARY CULBERTSON 668-1913
2148 RADIOLOGY WENDY FREELAND 668-6993
2149 HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE BETH BRYANT 668-1676
2150 ACCOUNTING SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION SUSAN STONE 681-4263
2151 INFORMATION INITIATIVE AT DUKE KATHY PETERSON 613-7829
2152 OFFICE OF GLOBAL STRATEGY & PROGRAM NAZLI TURKAN-SEVIK 684-3403
2153 ANESTHESIOLOGY CHRIS ALLEN 681-5034
2154 ANESTHESIOLOGY LISA MANGUM 684-9887
2155 MEDICAL ONCOLOGY ERIN DILLARD 684-0653
2156 FORUM FOR SCHOLARS AND PUBLICS MARGARET L. BROWN 660-3058
2157 HARTWELL SUMMER PROGRAM CAROLYN WEINBAUM 684-5143
2158 STORES TEXTBOOK PARTNER GOODS RECEIPT KELLIE JO WATT 660-3764
2160 DUKE HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE ALICIA HARTSFIELD 684-7182
2161 CENTER FOR MATERIALS GENOMICS LORI KEMLER 660-5284
2163 R. DAVID THOMAS CENTER - TAXABLE SALES LESLIE SHARPLESS 660-7663
2164 A & S FINANCE & ADMINISTRATION KATHY AGUSTA 684-1859
2165 OFFICE OF THE VICE PROVOST FOR RESEARCH MAGGIE CRUMBO 613-0979
2166 UCAE MARY MINCEY 684-5863
2167 GRANTS MANAGEMENT TEAM JOHN DEFORE 668-0023
2168 DEAN OF STUDENTS DAVID WHITSHIRE 681-2455
2169 DUKE CONSORTIUM ON SOCIAL EQUITY JOANN ONEAL 681-4283
2170 DUKE HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE BRIAN BATTLE 681-2076
2171 VICE DEAN OF RESEARCH INFORMATICS MICHELLE SHAWLEY 668-5780
2172 DUKECARD SERVICE FEES JACK BURGESS 660-3751
2173 DUKECARD BALANCE CHANGES JACK BURGESS 660-3751
2174 SCIENCE AND SOCIETY COLLEEN HIGGINS 668-0790
2175 TREASURY BILLING SERVICES HEIDI THOMPSON 668-0876
2176 CLINICAL & TRANSLATIONAL CELL THEREAPY ROB GRAY 668-8399
2177 OFFICE OF UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT LAURA KENDALL 681-0430
2178 OFFICE OF UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT JENISE TAYLOR 681-6522
2179 OFFICE OF UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT ALICIA BUNN 613-6174
2180 GLOBAL BENJAMIN HERSHEY 681-7904
2181 DUKE HUMAN VACCINE INSTITUTE KATHERINE NORRIS 668-1428
2182 DUKE UNIVERSITY ENERGY INITIATIVE ROBIN MARLEY 613-1305
2183 D_UE - HUB PAMELA GROVES 681-0113
GFSB GLOBAL DUKE-FUQUA SCHOOL OF BUSINESS (cc 14) JULIE MILLS 660-7723